Futbol sala Absoluta 1a divisió (Jornada 26)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 Movistar Inter 66 26 22 0 4 126 48 36 13 12 0 1 74 25 30 13 10 0 3 52 23
2 Barça Lassa 64 26 20 4 2 121 55 34 13 11 1 1 69 26 30 13 9 3 1 52 29
3 El Pozo 59 26 18 5 3 116 57 29 13 9 2 2 60 26 30 13 9 3 1 56 31
4 Peníscola 45 26 13 6 7 98 75 30 13 9 3 1 55 30 15 13 4 3 6 43 45
5 Jaén 44 26 13 5 8 87 60 31 13 10 1 2 55 23 13 13 3 4 6 32 37
6 Palma 44 26 13 5 8 88 62 25 13 7 4 2 54 27 19 13 6 1 6 34 35
7 Magna Gurpea 44 26 13 5 8 84 64 30 14 10 0 4 47 29 14 12 3 5 4 37 35
8 Catgas Sta. Coloma 35 26 10 5 11 94 91 19 13 5 4 4 44 38 16 13 5 1 7 50 53
9 Saragossa 31 26 8 7 11 87 101 22 13 6 4 3 54 47 9 13 2 3 8 33 54
10 Ribera Navarra 28 25 8 4 13 57 66 17 12 5 2 5 33 26 11 13 3 2 8 24 40
11 Santiago 27 26 7 6 13 79 110 20 13 6 2 5 40 49 7 13 1 4 8 39 61
12 Cartagena 24 26 6 6 14 70 100 12 13 3 3 7 36 45 12 13 3 3 7 34 55
13 Gran Canària 23 25 6 5 14 71 110 16 12 4 4 4 45 51 7 13 2 1 10 26 59
14 Burela 21 26 7 0 19 75 114 15 13 5 0 8 38 54 6 13 2 0 11 37 60
15 Llevant 20 26 4 8 14 60 97 14 13 3 5 5 31 35 6 13 1 3 9 29 62
16 Jumilla 9 26 2 3 21 59 162 5 13 1 2 10 32 74 4 13 1 1 11 27 88
  Play-off   Descens
Darrera actualització: 30-03-2017 00:00:08

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 26 (29/03/2017)
Peníscola Llevant 6-6
Magna Gurpea Santiago 5-1
Jaén Palma 1-1
Burela Catgas Sta. Coloma 5-3
Barça Lassa Movistar Inter 6-3
Cartagena El Pozo 3-4
Jumilla Saragossa 4-6
Gran Canària Ribera Navarra  
Jornada 27 (01/04/2017)
Santiago Barça Lassa  
Saragossa Gran Canària  
Ribera Navarra Burela  
Catgas Sta. Coloma Magna Gurpea  
Movistar Inter Jaén  
El Pozo Jumilla  
Palma Peníscola  
Llevant Cartagena  
Jornada 28 (15/04/2017)
Burela Saragossa  
Ribera Navarra Catgas Sta. Coloma  
Jaén Santiago  
Barça Lassa Magna Gurpea  
Gran Canària El Pozo  
Jumilla Llevant  
Peníscola Movistar Inter  
Cartagena Palma  

Tots els partits

Barça Lassa Burela Cartagena Catgas Sta. Coloma El Pozo Gran Canària Jaén Jumilla Llevant Magna Gurpea Movistar Inter Palma Peníscola Ribera Navarra Santiago Saragossa
Barça Lassa 6-2 5-4 2-3 4-2 5-0 6-1 7-4 6-3 5-1 6-1 7-1 7-1 3-3
Burela 1-5 6-3 5-3 2-8 1-2 2-4 9-4 0-5 0-4 3-4 3-2 0-5 6-5
Cartagena 1-3 2-7 5-5 3-4 7-2 0-3 4-1 5-2 1-1 1-5 3-7 2-2 2-3
Catgas Sta. Coloma 3-4 2-1 3-3 6-7 5-3 4-3 9-4 2-0 1-3 1-2 4-4 1-1 3-3
El Pozo 1-2 4-4 2-5 8-0 3-3 7-1 8-2 2-1 3-2 4-3 3-1 6-2 9-0
Gran Canària 6-6 4-10 3-2 3-5 6-3 5-5 5-3 4-4 0-5 3-4 1-1 5-3
Jaén 5-2 5-2 3-2 1-2 5-0 14-0 4-2 4-3 0-3 1-1 5-4 5-1 3-1
Jumilla 3-11 5-4 3-3 2-6 1-8 2-2 2-6 3-7 3-5 1-5 2-5 1-6 4-6
Llevant 1-5 6-1 2-7 1-1 2-1 1-2 2-2 1-4 3-4 3-3 4-0 2-2 3-3
Magna Gurpea 1-3 5-2 2-3 4-2 1-2 5-4 4-1 5-1 1-4 3-2 3-1 3-1 5-1 5-2
Movistar Inter 3-4 7-1 4-2 5-4 6-2 15-3 9-1 2-0 5-1 5-2 3-1 5-2 5-2
Palma 1-1 5-2 8-0 7-4 3-3 2-3 0-0 3-3 2-5 5-0 6-1 8-3 4-2
Peníscola 3-2 5-1 5-1 7-0 1-4 6-3 3-1 5-1 6-6 3-1 2-1 7-7 2-2
Ribera Navarra 2-3 3-4 4-0 3-1 5-0 0-1 2-2 1-6 2-3 2-2 5-2 4-2
Santiago 3-0 2-3 3-7 1-6 4-3 3-3 5-3 3-3 4-3 3-9 2-1 2-4 5-4
Saragossa 3-3 5-4 6-2 6-2 4-4 4-4 6-2 6-2 3-3 2-5 1-7 3-5 5-4