Basquet Sénior Eurolliga Fase regular (Jornada 1)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip P J G P PF PC P J G P PF PC P J G P PF PC
1 Barça Lassa 1 1 1 0 98 71 1 1 1 0 98 71 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Maccabi 1 1 1 0 88 71 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 88 71
3 R. Madrid 1 1 1 0 88 74 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 88 74
4 Olympiacòs 1 1 1 0 75 64 1 1 1 0 75 64 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 CSKA 1 1 1 0 93 84 1 1 1 0 93 84 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Khimki 1 1 1 0 75 70 1 1 1 0 75 70 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Zalgiris 1 1 1 0 78 76 1 1 1 0 78 76 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Unicaja 1 1 1 0 68 67 1 1 1 0 68 67 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Fenerbahçe 0 1 0 1 67 68 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 67 68
10 Estrella Roja 0 1 0 1 76 78 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 76 78
11 València 0 1 0 1 70 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 70 75
12 EA7 Milà 0 1 0 1 84 93 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 84 93
13 Baskonia 0 1 0 1 64 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 64 75
14 Anadolu Efes 0 1 0 1 74 88 0 1 0 1 74 88 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Brose Bamberg 0 1 0 1 71 88 0 1 0 1 71 88 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Panathinaikòs 0 1 0 1 71 98 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 71 98
  Quarts
Darrera actualització: 14-10-2017 00:00:04

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 1 (12/10/2017)
Anadolu Efes R. Madrid 74-88
Brose Bamberg Maccabi 71-88
CSKA EA7 Milà 93-84
Olympiacòs Baskonia 75-64
Unicaja Fenerbahçe 68-67
Barça Lassa Panathinaikòs 98-71
Khimki València 75-70
Zalgiris Estrella Roja 78-76
Jornada 2 (19/10/2017)
Estrella Roja Barça Lassa  
EA7 Milà Fenerbahçe  
Maccabi Baskonia  
Panathinaikòs Brose Bamberg  
R. Madrid CSKA  
Khimki Zalgiris  
Olympiacòs Unicaja  
València Anadolu Efes  
Jornada 3 (24/10/2017)
Barça Lassa Zalgiris  
Khimki Estrella Roja  
Maccabi Olympiacòs  
R. Madrid EA7 Milà  
Baskonia València  
CSKA Panathinaikòs  
Fenerbahçe Anadolu Efes  
Unicaja Brose Bamberg  

Tots els partits

Anadolu Efes Barça Lassa Baskonia Brose Bamberg CSKA EA7 Milà Estrella Roja Fenerbahçe Khimki Maccabi Olympiacòs Panathinaikòs R. Madrid Unicaja València Zalgiris
Anadolu Efes 74-88
Barça Lassa 98-71
Baskonia
Brose Bamberg 71-88
CSKA 93-84
EA7 Milà
Estrella Roja
Fenerbahçe
Khimki 75-70
Maccabi
Olympiacòs 75-64
Panathinaikòs
R. Madrid
Unicaja 68-67
València
Zalgiris 78-76