Futbol Absoluta 2a divisió A (Jornada 10)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 Osasuna 19 10 5 4 1 13 6 11 5 3 2 0 7 3 8 5 2 2 1 6 3
2 Lugo 19 10 6 1 3 9 7 10 5 3 1 1 5 2 9 5 3 0 2 4 5
3 Sporting 18 10 5 3 2 14 7 11 5 3 2 0 8 2 7 5 2 1 2 6 5
4 Rayo V. 18 10 5 3 2 16 10 10 5 3 1 1 10 6 8 5 2 2 1 6 4
5 Numància 18 10 5 3 2 14 8 15 5 5 0 0 11 1 3 5 0 3 2 3 7
6 Valladolid 17 10 5 2 3 21 15 12 5 4 0 1 13 4 5 5 1 2 2 8 11
7 Osca 16 10 4 4 2 13 8 11 5 3 2 0 6 2 5 5 1 2 2 7 6
8 Granada 16 10 4 4 2 15 11 11 5 3 2 0 9 3 5 5 1 2 2 6 8
9 Tenerife 15 10 4 3 3 14 9 11 5 3 2 0 10 3 4 5 1 1 3 4 6
10 Saragossa 13 10 3 4 3 13 10 6 5 1 3 1 6 4 7 5 2 1 2 7 6
11 Cadis 13 10 3 4 3 7 9 6 5 1 3 1 4 4 7 5 2 1 2 3 5
12 Cultural 13 10 3 4 3 15 18 8 5 2 2 1 9 9 5 5 1 2 2 6 9
13 Barça B 12 9 3 3 3 12 11 7 5 2 1 2 7 6 5 4 1 2 1 5 5
14 Almeria 12 10 3 3 4 9 10 8 5 2 2 1 7 6 4 5 1 1 3 2 4
15 Reus 12 10 2 6 2 6 9 6 5 1 3 1 3 4 6 5 1 3 1 3 5
16 Oviedo 11 10 2 5 3 13 13 8 5 2 2 1 9 6 3 5 0 3 2 4 7
17 Nàstic 11 9 3 2 4 12 13 6 4 2 0 2 5 6 5 5 1 2 2 7 7
18 Albacete 10 10 3 1 6 8 17 9 5 3 0 2 6 7 1 5 0 1 4 2 10
19 Còrdova 9 10 3 0 7 13 22 6 5 2 0 3 8 9 3 5 1 0 4 5 13
20 Alcorcón 9 10 2 3 5 4 15 5 5 1 2 2 3 4 4 5 1 1 3 1 11
21 Llorca 8 10 2 2 6 8 11 8 5 2 2 1 6 3 0 5 0 0 5 2 8
22 Sevilla B 4 10 0 4 6 4 14 2 5 0 2 3 2 5 2 5 0 2 3 2 9
  Ascens   Promoció d'ascens   Descens
Darrera actualització: 18-10-2017 18:45:11

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 10 (15/10/2017)
Albacete Sevilla B 2-1
Saragossa Osasuna 1-1
Reus Rayo V. 0-2
Alcorcón Lugo 0-1
Tenerife Numància 1-1
Còrdova Nàstic 1-5
Sporting Osca 1-1
Barça B Llorca 1-0
Almeria Valladolid 1-1
Cadis Cultural 2-2
Granada Oviedo 2-0
Jornada 11 (22/10/2017)
Osca Cadis  
Osasuna Barça B  
Oviedo Còrdova  
Cultural Albacete  
Almeria Reus  
Sevilla B Saragossa  
Valladolid Lugo  
Numància Granada  
Nàstic Alcorcón  
Rayo V. Sporting  
Llorca Tenerife  
Jornada 12 (29/10/2017)
Reus Valladolid  
Lugo Nàstic  
Còrdova Numància  
Albacete Osca  
Cadis Rayo V.  
Barça B Sevilla B  
Sporting Almeria  
Saragossa Cultural  
Alcorcón Oviedo  
Tenerife Osasuna  
Granada Llorca  

Tots els partits

Albacete Alcorcón Almeria Barça B Cadis Còrdova Cultural Granada Llorca Lugo Nàstic Numància Osasuna Osca Oviedo Rayo V. Reus Saragossa Sevilla B Sporting Tenerife Valladolid
Albacete 0-3 2-1 0-1 2-1 2-1
Alcorcón 1-0 1-1 1-2 0-1 0-0
Almeria 2-1 0-3 1-1 3-0 1-1
Barça B 4-0 1-0 1-2 1-1 0-3
Cadis 0-0 2-2 2-0 0-0 0-2
Còrdova 3-0 1-2 1-5 1-2 2-0
Cultural 0-0 2-1 3-2 0-2 4-4
Granada 0-0 2-2 3-1 2-0 2-0
Llorca 3-0 2-0 0-0 1-1 0-2
Lugo 0-1 2-0 0-0 2-1 1-0
Nàstic 3-1 0-1 2-0 0-4
Numància 5-1 1-0 1-0 1-0 3-0
Osasuna 1-0 2-1 1-1 1-1 2-0
Osca 2-0 2-1 1-1 0-0 1-0
Oviedo 1-0 2-3 3-0 2-2 1-1
Rayo V. 1-0 3-1 2-2 0-2 4-1
Reus 1-1 1-1 1-0 0-0 0-2
Saragossa 0-1 1-1 1-1 3-0 1-1
Sevilla B 0-0 1-2 0-0 0-1 1-2
Sporting 1-0 2-0 1-1 1-1 3-0
Tenerife 4-0 2-2 2-0 1-1 1-0
Valladolid 4-0 1-2 4-1 2-1 2-0