Handbol Absoluta Lliga Asobal (Jornada 7)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 Barça Lassa 14 7 7 0 0 224 149 8 4 4 0 0 143 86 6 3 3 0 0 81 63
2 Anaitasuna 12 6 6 0 0 160 147 6 3 3 0 0 83 80 6 3 3 0 0 77 67
3 Fraikin Granollers 8 6 4 0 2 182 165 4 3 2 0 1 94 86 4 3 2 0 1 88 79
4 C. Encantada 8 6 4 0 2 157 143 6 3 3 0 0 74 62 2 3 1 0 2 83 81
5 Ademar 8 6 4 0 2 160 147 2 3 1 0 2 65 75 6 3 3 0 0 95 72
6 Guadalajara 8 6 4 0 2 167 158 4 3 2 0 1 82 78 4 3 2 0 1 85 80
7 Valladolid 7 7 3 1 3 187 201 5 3 2 1 0 77 75 2 4 1 0 3 110 126
8 Osca 6 6 3 0 3 155 148 2 3 1 0 2 78 74 4 3 2 0 1 77 74
9 Benidorm 5 6 2 1 3 149 165 4 3 2 0 1 87 82 1 3 0 1 2 62 83
10 Puente Genil 4 6 2 0 4 150 154 4 3 2 0 1 80 67 0 3 0 0 3 70 87
11 Bidasoa 4 6 2 0 4 158 169 2 3 1 0 2 78 82 2 3 1 0 2 80 87
12 Morrazo Cangas 4 6 2 0 4 159 175 4 3 2 0 1 84 85 0 3 0 0 3 75 90
13 Port Sagunt 4 6 2 0 4 140 172 2 3 1 0 2 70 80 2 3 1 0 2 70 92
14 Teucro 3 6 1 1 4 168 181 2 3 1 0 2 85 86 1 3 0 1 2 83 95
15 La Rioja 2 6 1 0 5 168 182 2 3 1 0 2 88 95 0 3 0 0 3 80 87
16 Zamora 1 6 0 1 5 144 172 1 3 0 1 2 75 92 0 3 0 0 3 69 80
  Descens
Darrera actualització: 18-10-2017 21:45:05

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 7 (21/10/2017)
Guadalajara Benidorm  
Bidasoa Morrazo Cangas  
Teucro Puente Genil  
Barça Lassa Valladolid 39-25
Fraikin Granollers C. Encantada  
Anaitasuna Ademar  
Port Sagunt Osca  
Zamora La Rioja  
Jornada 8 (04/11/2017)
Puente Genil Port Sagunt  
Ademar Teucro  
La Rioja Guadalajara  
Benidorm Anaitasuna  
Valladolid Zamora  
Osca Fraikin Granollers  
C. Encantada Bidasoa  
Morrazo Cangas Barça Lassa  
Jornada 9 (11/11/2017)
Guadalajara Valladolid  
Zamora Morrazo Cangas  
Port Sagunt Ademar  
Osca Puente Genil  
Fraikin Granollers Bidasoa  
Anaitasuna La Rioja  
Barça Lassa C. Encantada  
Teucro Benidorm  

Tots els partits

Ademar Anaitasuna Barça Lassa Benidorm Bidasoa C. Encantada Fraikin Granollers Guadalajara La Rioja Morrazo Cangas Osca Port Sagunt Puente Genil Teucro Valladolid Zamora
Ademar 21-26 24-23 20-26
Anaitasuna 28-27 22-21 33-32
Barça Lassa 34-19 34-18 36-24 39-25
Benidorm 24-27 31-27 32-28
Bidasoa 26-30 27-25 25-27
C. Encantada 24-18 25-22 25-22
Fraikin Granollers 30-27 36-26 28-33
Guadalajara 24-30 32-24 26-24
La Rioja 25-32 29-33 34-30
Morrazo Cangas 26-30 28-27 30-28
Osca 17-23 27-28 34-23
Port Sagunt 20-23 25-34 25-23
Puente Genil 23-24 34-25 23-18
Teucro 26-27 33-31 26-28
Valladolid 25-25 29-28 23-22
Zamora 20-35 27-29 28-28