Futbol Absoluta 1a catalana Grup 1 (Jornada 25)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 Vilassar 52 25 15 7 3 43 23 31 12 10 1 1 23 6 21 13 5 6 2 20 17
2 Girona C 52 25 15 7 3 48 16 25 12 7 4 1 19 7 27 13 8 3 2 29 9
3 Palamós 42 25 11 9 5 41 27 23 13 6 5 2 26 13 19 12 5 4 3 15 14
4 Sabadell N. 39 25 11 6 8 36 35 28 13 9 1 3 26 17 11 12 2 5 5 10 18
5 Banyoles 38 25 9 11 5 28 22 21 13 5 6 2 14 9 17 12 4 5 3 14 13
6 Lloret 37 25 11 4 10 46 36 18 13 5 3 5 21 18 19 12 6 1 5 25 18
7 Rubí 34 25 9 7 9 35 33 21 12 6 3 3 19 12 13 13 3 4 6 16 21
8 Manlleu 34 25 9 7 9 33 31 17 12 5 2 5 18 14 17 13 4 5 4 15 17
9 Guineueta 33 25 9 6 10 31 34 17 12 4 5 3 21 14 16 13 5 1 7 10 20
10 Tona 32 25 9 5 11 36 46 19 12 6 1 5 19 19 13 13 3 4 6 17 27
11 Llagostera B 31 25 8 7 10 38 42 14 12 3 5 4 19 19 17 13 5 2 6 19 23
12 Vic 30 25 6 12 7 29 25 18 13 4 6 3 18 12 12 12 2 6 4 11 13
13 Can Vidalet 29 25 8 5 12 30 31 16 13 4 4 5 19 17 13 12 4 1 7 11 14
14 La Jonquera 29 25 8 5 12 29 36 19 13 5 4 4 17 16 10 12 3 1 8 12 20
15 Sant Cugat 29 25 7 8 10 27 36 16 13 4 4 5 18 18 13 12 3 4 5 9 18
16 Farners 28 25 7 7 11 19 34 22 12 7 1 4 12 13 6 13 0 6 7 7 21
17 Argentona 22 25 5 7 13 22 48 13 13 3 4 6 9 19 9 12 2 3 7 13 29
18 Sant Joan M. 20 25 4 8 13 29 45 14 12 3 5 4 18 21 6 13 1 3 9 11 24
  Ascens   Fase ascens   Descens
Darrera actualització: 17-03-2019 19:00:26

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 25 (17/03/2019)
Tona Rubí 1-3
Guineueta Vilassar 1-1
La Jonquera Palamós 2-0
Sant Joan M. Girona C 2-1
Manlleu Llagostera B 3-0
Argentona Vic 0-1
Banyoles Farners 0-0
Sabadell N. Lloret 5-2
Can Vidalet Sant Cugat 5-0
Jornada 26 (24/03/2019)
Vilassar Banyoles  
Girona C Tona  
Vic Can Vidalet  
Llagostera B Sant Joan M.  
Sant Cugat La Jonquera  
Rubí Guineueta  
Farners Argentona  
Palamós Lloret  
Manlleu Sabadell N.  
Jornada 27 (31/03/2019)
Sant Joan M. Manlleu  
Can Vidalet Farners  
Argentona Vilassar  
Sabadell N. Palamós  
La Jonquera Vic  
Tona Llagostera B  
Lloret Sant Cugat  
Banyoles Rubí  
Guineueta Girona C  

Tots els partits

Argentona Banyoles Can Vidalet Farners Girona C Guineueta La Jonquera Llagostera B Lloret Manlleu Palamós Rubí Sabadell N. Sant Cugat Sant Joan M. Tona Vic Vilassar
Argentona 1-1 0-2 2-1 2-0 0-2 0-1 0-7 0-0 0-1 1-1 1-1 2-1 0-1
Banyoles 5-2 1-0 0-0 0-1 1-0 2-1 0-0 1-0 0-0 1-1 3-3 0-0 0-1
Can Vidalet 2-2 1-0 2-4 0-1 1-0 0-1 0-0 3-4 0-0 5-0 3-2 0-0 2-3
Farners 0-2 1-0 0-4 1-0 2-1 2-1 0-1 1-0 1-0 2-1 0-1 2-2
Girona C 1-2 0-0 1-0 3-2 2-0 3-1 0-0 0-0 4-1 2-0 2-0 1-1
Guineueta 1-1 4-1 4-0 3-1 0-2 0-1 0-0 3-3 0-1 3-1 2-2 1-1
La Jonquera 1-0 1-3 0-3 1-1 1-1 1-1 2-1 2-0 3-0 1-2 1-0 2-2 1-2
Llagostera B 0-0 2-1 2-0 0-0 1-2 3-4 2-0 2-2 1-2 3-3 1-3 2-2
Lloret 6-1 2-1 0-2 1-5 0-2 0-1 1-1 1-2 0-0 2-1 4-0 1-1 3-1
Manlleu 1-1 2-0 1-4 0-1 4-2 3-0 4-1 2-2 0-1 0-1 1-0 0-1
Palamós 1-1 5-1 2-0 0-0 5-0 1-2 1-2 2-1 4-2 1-0 1-1 1-1 2-2
Rubí 0-1 2-0 0-0 2-2 1-2 5-3 2-2 1-0 3-0 1-0 1-0 1-2
Sabadell N. 1-0 1-2 4-1 0-4 2-1 4-2 2-1 5-2 1-0 1-0 4-1 1-1 0-2
Sant Cugat 1-2 2-2 0-0 0-0 0-1 0-3 0-2 1-2 5-2 3-1 2-0 2-2 2-1
Sant Joan M. 0-2 1-0 2-1 2-1 3-3 1-1 2-3 1-3 1-1 1-2 1-1 3-3
Tona 4-1 3-2 0-3 1-2 1-0 0-3 3-1 1-2 1-3 3-1 2-1 0-0
Vic 4-1 0-0 1-1 0-1 3-1 0-0 4-1 0-0 0-3 1-1 0-1 1-1 4-1
Vilassar 2-0 1-0 4-0 2-0 4-2 1-2 0-0 2-1 3-1 1-0 2-0 1-0