Futbol Absoluta 2a catalana Grup 3 (Jornada 33)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 At. Sant Just 75 33 23 6 4 72 30 38 16 11 5 0 34 9 37 17 12 1 4 38 21
2 Martorell 67 33 20 7 6 59 25 41 17 13 2 2 38 9 26 16 7 5 4 21 16
3 Can Trias 58 33 17 7 9 54 34 36 17 11 3 3 36 14 22 16 6 4 6 18 20
4 AEJ Ribetana 56 33 16 8 9 64 52 21 16 5 6 5 30 31 35 17 11 2 4 34 21
5 Uni. Bellvitge 54 33 16 6 11 47 42 21 16 6 3 7 23 26 33 17 10 3 4 24 16
6 Junior 53 33 15 8 10 81 62 30 17 9 3 5 46 32 23 16 6 5 5 35 30
7 At. Vilafranca 51 33 14 9 10 57 48 28 17 7 7 3 28 23 23 16 7 2 7 29 25
8 St. Quirze 49 33 13 10 10 54 46 29 16 8 5 3 32 21 20 17 5 5 7 22 25
9 F. Fatjó 45 33 12 9 12 47 52 28 17 8 4 5 27 26 17 16 4 5 7 20 26
10 Espluguenc 45 33 13 6 14 42 47 27 16 8 3 5 22 16 18 17 5 3 9 20 31
11 Sant Maure 44 33 12 8 13 55 65 29 17 9 2 6 31 31 15 16 3 6 7 24 34
12 Molins de Rei 43 33 11 10 12 57 47 17 16 5 2 9 28 22 26 17 6 8 3 29 25
13 Marianao Pob. 40 33 11 7 15 47 58 21 17 5 6 6 28 29 19 16 6 1 9 19 29
14 Prat B 37 33 9 10 14 48 61 19 16 5 4 7 21 26 18 17 4 6 7 27 35
15 At. Prat Delta 36 33 10 6 17 47 63 21 17 6 3 8 28 32 15 16 4 3 9 19 31
16 P.U. Màlaga 32 33 9 5 19 47 71 12 17 3 3 11 25 39 20 16 6 2 8 22 32
17 Ol. Can Fatjó 27 33 6 9 18 39 54 11 16 2 5 9 15 23 16 17 4 4 9 24 31
18 Begues 12 33 3 3 27 26 86 10 16 3 1 12 11 31 2 17 0 2 15 15 55
  ascens   fase ascens   afectat descens   descens
Darrera actualització: 19-05-2019 20:30:27

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 32 (12/05/2019)
St. Quirze Marianao Pob. 1-3
Uni. Bellvitge Ol. Can Fatjó 3-1
Junior F. Fatjó 4-3
Espluguenc Martorell 1-0
At. Sant Just Sant Maure 2-0
Prat B At. Prat Delta 3-1
Molins de Rei Can Trias 1-2
AEJ Ribetana At. Vilafranca 2-1
Begues P.U. Màlaga 0-1
Jornada 33 (19/05/2019)
Can Trias Prat B 2-0
F. Fatjó At. Sant Just 2-4
Sant Maure Begues 2-1
Marianao Pob. Uni. Bellvitge 1-1
Martorell AEJ Ribetana 2-1
Junior Ol. Can Fatjó 2-1
At. Vilafranca Molins de Rei 0-1
P.U. Màlaga Espluguenc 1-2
At. Prat Delta St. Quirze 1-0
Jornada 34 (26/05/2019)
Ol. Can Fatjó Marianao Pob.  
AEJ Ribetana P.U. Màlaga  
St. Quirze Can Trias  
Molins de Rei Martorell  
Espluguenc Sant Maure  
Begues F. Fatjó  
Prat B At. Vilafranca  
Uni. Bellvitge At. Prat Delta  
At. Sant Just Junior  

Tots els partits

AEJ Ribetana At. Prat Delta At. Sant Just At. Vilafranca Begues Can Trias Espluguenc F. Fatjó Junior Marianao Pob. Martorell Molins de Rei Ol. Can Fatjó P.U. Màlaga Prat B Sant Maure St. Quirze Uni. Bellvitge
AEJ Ribetana 0-1 2-2 2-1 5-2 2-2 2-1 2-1 2-5 3-2 1-1 3-3 2-3 2-2 1-1 1-2 0-2
At. Prat Delta 2-3 1-3 2-2 3-1 2-1 3-4 2-3 1-1 1-1 0-2 0-1 3-2 3-2 1-2 2-1 1-0 1-3
At. Sant Just 1-1 5-0 2-2 4-1 2-0 2-0 1-0 3-0 2-0 1-1 2-0 2-0 4-4 2-0 0-0 1-0
At. Vilafranca 1-1 1-1 1-0 3-1 1-3 1-0 0-0 2-2 4-1 2-0 0-1 1-5 5-3 0-0 3-3 2-1 1-1
Begues 0-1 1-2 1-4 0-4 1-2 3-2 0-3 1-0 1-3 0-1 0-0 0-1 0-3 2-3 1-0 0-2
Can Trias 3-1 2-1 1-3 2-0 6-1 0-0 3-1 2-0 1-0 0-0 5-0 1-1 4-1 2-0 2-0 1-3 1-2
Espluguenc 3-0 2-1 0-2 0-2 2-0 0-1 1-0 1-3 2-0 1-0 1-1 4-1 2-2 1-1 2-1 0-1
F. Fatjó 2-0 3-1 2-4 3-2 3-2 1-1 2-1 2-2 1-2 0-2 1-1 2-1 3-1 1-0 0-2 1-4 0-0
Junior 1-3 5-2 2-4 3-4 2-0 1-3 0-0 4-3 5-0 3-1 3-3 2-1 5-2 4-1 2-2 3-1 1-2
Marianao Pob. 2-3 0-0 1-3 1-0 2-2 1-1 4-1 1-3 3-2 1-2 1-1 2-1 1-3 2-3 4-2 1-1 1-1
Martorell 2-1 1-0 3-0 1-2 4-0 3-1 4-0 0-0 4-1 1-0 1-1 2-1 0-1 3-0 3-1 4-0 2-0
Molins de Rei 0-1 2-2 0-1 0-2 5-1 1-2 1-2 3-0 2-2 1-2 1-2 0-1 4-1 5-0 3-1 0-2
Ol. Can Fatjó 1-3 0-1 1-2 1-0 2-0 0-1 0-1 2-2 1-1 2-2 3-3 0-1 1-3 1-1 0-1 0-1
P.U. Màlaga 2-4 1-3 1-2 3-1 2-2 0-0 1-2 1-2 1-4 2-3 0-2 2-5 0-1 2-1 2-4 2-2 3-1
Prat B 0-3 3-1 1-4 4-1 2-0 0-2 1-1 1-3 1-2 0-2 2-1 2-2 0-0 1-0 1-1 2-3
Sant Maure 0-4 3-2 2-1 1-3 2-1 2-0 2-0 0-2 5-3 1-3 1-2 2-1 3-1 3-1 2-2 2-2 0-3
St. Quirze 0-2 2-1 2-1 2-1 5-0 4-2 1-1 2-1 1-3 1-1 0-1 1-1 3-1 2-2 3-3 3-0
Uni. Bellvitge 1-3 0-2 2-3 1-0 1-0 2-2 4-1 1-2 1-0 1-1 0-4 3-1 1-2 4-2 1-1 0-2