Futbol Absoluta 2a catalana Grup 4 (Jornada 33)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 Parets 64 33 18 10 5 46 23 34 16 10 4 2 25 12 30 17 8 6 3 21 11
2 Caldes M. 61 33 18 7 8 67 40 31 16 9 4 3 36 18 30 17 9 3 5 31 22
3 Berga 61 33 17 10 6 56 32 38 17 11 5 1 34 14 23 16 6 5 5 22 18
4 Joanenc 60 33 17 9 7 62 38 36 16 10 6 0 35 13 24 17 7 3 7 27 25
5 Gramenet 59 33 18 5 10 64 35 37 17 11 4 2 43 15 22 16 7 1 8 21 20
6 Vic Riuprimer 59 33 17 8 8 55 33 34 16 10 4 2 29 12 25 17 7 4 6 26 21
7 Ripollet 58 33 17 7 9 44 30 29 17 9 2 6 27 20 29 16 8 5 3 17 10
8 Les Franqueses 53 33 15 8 10 69 44 25 16 7 4 5 35 18 28 17 8 4 5 34 26
9 Cardedeu 53 33 15 8 10 64 47 29 16 8 5 3 37 21 24 17 7 3 7 27 26
10 Sabadell B 48 33 13 9 11 50 38 27 17 8 3 6 30 21 21 16 5 6 5 20 17
11 Masnou 46 33 13 7 13 44 52 24 16 7 3 6 22 24 22 17 6 4 7 22 28
12 Sallent 44 33 12 8 13 41 42 28 17 8 4 5 21 17 16 16 4 4 8 20 25
13 Sabadellenca 41 33 12 5 16 63 63 29 16 9 2 5 36 22 12 17 3 3 11 27 41
14 Matadepera 37 33 10 7 16 51 63 23 17 7 2 8 29 29 14 16 3 5 8 22 34
15 Castellar 32 33 8 8 17 39 62 14 16 3 5 8 20 28 18 17 5 3 9 19 34
16 Can Parellada 29 33 8 5 20 46 77 15 17 4 3 10 23 40 14 16 4 2 10 23 37
17 Juan XXIII 13 33 3 4 26 37 98 4 17 1 1 15 14 52 9 16 2 3 11 23 46
18 Roda de Ter 9 33 2 3 28 34 115 3 17 0 3 14 15 45 6 16 2 0 14 19 70
  ascens   elim. ascens   afectat descens   descens
Darrera actualització: 19-05-2019 19:20:10

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 32 (12/05/2019)
Cardedeu Juan XXIII 6-2
Castellar Roda de Ter 6-2
Sallent Sabadell B 1-1
Sabadellenca Vic Riuprimer 2-3
Parets Berga 1-0
Caldes M. Matadepera 4-2
Les Franqueses Ripollet 2-0
Masnou Can Parellada 3-1
Joanenc Gramenet 1-0
Jornada 33 (19/05/2019)
Juan XXIII Joanenc 0-1
Sallent Vic Riuprimer 2-1
Gramenet Masnou 7-0
Matadepera Cardedeu 5-2
Berga Les Franqueses 3-2
Sabadell B Castellar 3-6
Ripollet Sabadellenca 3-2
Can Parellada Parets 0-2
Roda de Ter Caldes M. 0-4
Jornada 34 (26/05/2019)
Joanenc Matadepera  
Sabadellenca Berga  
Vic Riuprimer Ripollet  
Les Franqueses Can Parellada  
Castellar Sallent  
Parets Gramenet  
Masnou Juan XXIII  
Cardedeu Roda de Ter  
Caldes M. Sabadell B  

Tots els partits

Berga Caldes M. Can Parellada Cardedeu Castellar Gramenet Joanenc Juan XXIII Les Franqueses Masnou Matadepera Parets Ripollet Roda de Ter Sabadell B Sabadellenca Sallent Vic Riuprimer
Berga 0-1 3-1 2-0 1-0 1-1 1-1 5-2 3-2 3-1 3-1 1-0 0-0 5-1 0-0 2-2 1-0 3-1
Caldes M. 3-1 2-4 1-2 5-1 2-1 1-1 3-1 2-1 0-0 4-2 0-1 0-0 6-0 3-1 2-0 2-2
Can Parellada 1-0 1-2 0-2 2-0 0-2 2-7 1-1 2-3 2-2 4-3 0-2 1-1 5-0 0-4 2-4 0-2 0-5
Cardedeu 0-0 5-2 2-1 1-2 2-3 3-1 6-2 1-1 4-1 2-2 1-1 1-0 1-0 6-1 1-1 1-3
Castellar 1-2 0-2 0-2 0-5 2-1 0-1 2-2 1-1 1-3 0-0 1-1 0-1 6-2 1-2 4-2 1-1
Gramenet 0-0 1-1 7-2 0-3 4-1 2-0 4-1 2-2 7-0 2-0 0-0 1-2 4-0 2-1 2-1 3-1
Joanenc 3-1 4-1 0-0 1-1 1-1 1-0 2-2 6-2 2-1 2-1 1-1 6-0 1-1 2-0 1-0 2-1
Juan XXIII 2-3 0-6 0-2 1-2 1-3 0-1 0-3 0-3 2-2 0-2 0-1 3-6 3-2 0-5 1-5 1-3
Les Franqueses 0-2 0-1 3-3 5-0 2-1 1-2 5-1 0-1 2-0 1-1 2-0 8-1 1-2 2-2 3-1 0-0
Masnou 2-2 0-0 3-1 1-0 0-1 1-2 3-1 0-6 1-1 1-0 0-4 4-1 1-2 1-0 3-1 1-2
Matadepera 2-0 4-1 5-2 2-0 2-1 2-3 2-1 0-0 1-3 1-3 1-2 3-1 1-3 2-2 1-3 0-1
Parets 1-0 2-1 3-0 0-1 0-0 2-1 3-2 1-2 1-0 4-0 0-0 3-2 1-1 1-0 1-1 2-1
Ripollet 1-2 2-3 1-0 3-2 1-0 0-1 1-0 1-2 1-4 1-1 2-0 0-1 5-0 1-1 3-2 2-0 2-1
Roda de Ter 0-4 0-4 3-4 2-2 2-3 0-3 0-2 1-2 1-2 1-3 1-5 2-4 0-0 2-3 0-3 0-0
Sabadell B 1-1 2-1 2-2 2-1 3-6 2-1 2-2 3-1 0-1 1-0 0-1 0-2 0-1 3-0 4-0 0-1
Sabadellenca 1-2 3-1 5-0 4-1 2-0 1-0 2-1 2-3 1-1 5-2 1-2 3-2 1-3 2-0 1-1 2-3
Sallent 1-1 1-3 1-0 1-0 0-0 0-1 3-2 3-1 1-2 1-2 0-0 0-1 4-2 1-1 1-0 2-1
Vic Riuprimer 2-0 1-1 3-1 0-1 2-1 2-0 1-2 3-1 3-1 2-0 1-1 0-0 4-0 1-0 3-2 1-1