Futbol Absoluta 2a catalana Grup 4 (Jornada 25)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 Berga 48 25 13 9 3 44 21 26 13 7 5 1 25 11 22 12 6 4 2 19 10
2 Ripollet 46 25 13 7 5 33 21 23 13 7 2 4 21 14 23 12 6 5 1 12 7
3 Vic Riuprimer 45 25 13 6 6 42 25 27 13 8 3 2 23 11 18 12 5 3 4 19 14
4 Parets 45 25 12 9 4 36 19 22 12 6 4 2 20 11 23 13 6 5 2 16 8
5 Gramenet 43 24 13 4 7 44 25 27 12 8 3 1 28 8 16 12 5 1 6 16 17
6 Masnou 42 25 12 6 7 38 27 21 12 6 3 3 18 11 21 13 6 3 4 20 16
7 Les Franqueses 40 24 12 4 8 51 33 20 12 6 2 4 31 15 20 12 6 2 4 20 18
8 Cardedeu 40 25 11 7 7 49 31 19 12 5 4 3 27 17 21 13 6 3 4 22 14
9 Joanenc 39 25 10 9 6 44 32 24 12 6 6 0 27 11 15 13 4 3 6 17 21
10 Sabadell B 37 25 10 7 8 34 24 20 13 6 2 5 19 12 17 12 4 5 3 15 12
11 Caldes M. 37 25 10 7 8 40 32 19 12 5 4 3 24 13 18 13 5 3 5 16 19
12 Sabadellenca 37 25 11 4 10 50 47 25 12 8 1 3 26 15 12 13 3 3 7 24 32
13 Sallent 30 25 8 6 11 26 35 23 12 7 2 3 16 11 7 13 1 4 8 10 24
14 Can Parellada 25 25 7 4 14 37 57 15 13 4 3 6 20 27 10 12 3 1 8 17 30
15 Castellar 25 25 6 7 12 24 45 10 12 2 4 6 12 21 15 13 4 3 6 12 24
16 Matadepera 21 25 5 6 14 31 50 14 13 4 2 7 19 23 7 12 1 4 7 12 27
17 Juan XXIII 12 25 3 3 19 27 67 4 13 1 1 11 10 34 8 12 2 2 8 17 33
18 Roda de Ter 6 25 1 3 21 25 84 3 13 0 3 10 14 30 3 12 1 0 11 11 54
  ascens   elim. ascens   afectat descens   descens
Darrera actualització: 17-03-2019 21:10:12

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 25 (17/03/2019)
Vic Riuprimer Juan XXIII 3-1
Les Franqueses Caldes M. 0-1
Ripollet Sallent 2-0
Parets Cardedeu 0-1
Berga Sabadell B 0-0
Gramenet Matadepera 2-0
Can Parellada Roda de Ter 5-0
Sabadellenca Castellar 4-1
Masnou Joanenc 3-1
Jornada 26 (24/03/2019)
Roda de Ter Gramenet  
Sallent Berga  
Sabadell B Can Parellada  
Castellar Ripollet  
Caldes M. Sabadellenca  
Masnou Vic Riuprimer  
Cardedeu Les Franqueses  
Joanenc Parets  
Matadepera Juan XXIII  
Jornada 27 (31/03/2019)
Vic Riuprimer Matadepera  
Can Parellada Sallent  
Juan XXIII Roda de Ter  
Parets Masnou  
Les Franqueses Joanenc  
Gramenet Sabadell B  
Ripollet Caldes M.  
Sabadellenca Cardedeu  
Berga Castellar  

Tots els partits

Berga Caldes M. Can Parellada Cardedeu Castellar Gramenet Joanenc Juan XXIII Les Franqueses Masnou Matadepera Parets Ripollet Roda de Ter Sabadell B Sabadellenca Sallent Vic Riuprimer
Berga 0-1 3-1 1-1 1-1 5-2 3-1 1-0 0-0 5-1 0-0 2-2 1-0 3-1
Caldes M. 2-4 1-2 5-1 1-1 3-1 2-1 0-0 0-1 0-0 6-0 2-0 2-2
Can Parellada 1-0 0-2 2-0 0-2 1-1 2-3 2-2 4-3 1-1 5-0 0-4 2-4 0-5
Cardedeu 0-0 5-2 1-2 2-3 3-1 4-1 2-2 1-1 1-0 6-1 1-1 1-3
Castellar 1-2 0-2 0-5 2-1 0-1 1-1 1-3 0-0 1-1 1-2 4-2 1-1
Gramenet 0-0 1-1 7-2 2-0 4-1 2-0 0-0 1-2 4-0 2-1 3-1
Joanenc 4-1 0-0 1-1 1-1 2-2 6-2 2-1 1-1 6-0 1-1 1-0 2-1
Juan XXIII 2-3 0-2 1-2 1-3 0-3 0-3 2-2 0-2 0-1 3-2 0-5 1-3
Les Franqueses 0-2 0-1 3-3 5-0 2-1 5-1 0-1 2-0 8-1 1-2 2-2 3-1
Masnou 2-2 0-0 1-0 0-1 1-2 3-1 1-1 1-0 4-1 1-2 1-0 3-1
Matadepera 2-0 4-1 2-1 2-3 0-0 1-3 1-3 1-2 3-1 2-2 1-3 0-1
Parets 2-1 3-0 0-1 0-0 2-1 3-2 1-2 4-0 0-0 3-2 1-1 1-1
Ripollet 1-2 1-0 3-2 1-0 0-1 1-2 1-4 1-1 2-0 5-0 1-1 2-0 2-1
Roda de Ter 0-4 3-4 2-2 2-3 0-2 1-2 1-2 1-3 2-4 0-0 2-3 0-0
Sabadell B 1-1 2-1 2-1 2-1 2-2 0-1 1-0 0-1 0-2 0-1 4-0 0-1
Sabadellenca 1-2 3-1 4-1 2-0 1-0 2-1 5-2 1-2 3-2 1-3 2-0 1-1
Sallent 1-3 1-0 1-0 0-0 3-2 3-1 1-2 0-0 0-1 4-2 1-0
Vic Riuprimer 2-0 1-1 3-1 0-1 2-1 2-0 1-2 3-1 3-1 2-0 0-0 3-2 1-1