Futbol Absoluta 2a catalana Grup 6 (Jornada 25)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 Valls 68 25 22 2 1 66 13 37 13 12 1 0 29 5 31 12 10 1 1 37 8
2 El Catllar 55 25 17 4 4 62 33 36 13 12 0 1 40 16 19 12 5 4 3 22 17
3 Tortosa 50 25 16 2 7 47 24 29 12 9 2 1 26 10 21 13 7 0 6 21 14
4 Ampolla 49 25 15 4 6 53 39 29 12 9 2 1 34 16 20 13 6 2 5 19 23
5 Gandesa 41 25 11 8 6 38 24 25 12 7 4 1 26 9 16 13 4 4 5 12 15
6 Amposta 39 25 11 6 8 48 39 23 12 7 2 3 23 16 16 13 4 4 5 25 23
7 Camarles 38 25 11 5 9 53 48 29 13 9 2 2 31 15 9 12 2 3 7 22 33
8 Riudoms 37 25 10 7 8 32 31 15 12 4 3 5 14 17 22 13 6 4 3 18 14
9 La Sénia 37 25 11 4 10 42 42 20 12 6 2 4 20 16 17 13 5 2 6 22 26
10 La Pobla Maf. B 35 25 11 2 12 37 37 18 12 6 0 6 16 18 17 13 5 2 6 21 19
11 Canonja 32 25 9 5 11 42 42 21 13 6 3 4 22 19 11 12 3 2 7 20 23
12 At. Mora la Nova 30 25 8 6 11 42 45 20 13 5 5 3 27 24 10 12 3 1 8 15 21
13 Ulldecona 30 25 9 3 13 41 47 21 13 7 0 6 23 22 9 12 2 3 7 18 25
14 Vendrell 27 25 7 6 12 33 41 13 13 3 4 6 13 19 14 12 4 2 6 20 22
15 Vila-seca 23 25 6 5 14 30 35 15 12 4 3 5 18 16 8 13 2 2 9 12 19
16 Torreforta 19 25 5 4 16 19 51 13 12 3 4 5 13 21 6 13 2 0 11 6 30
17 Reddis 17 25 5 2 18 18 57 10 13 3 1 9 11 30 7 12 2 1 9 7 27
18 La Pastoreta 10 25 3 1 21 21 76 6 13 2 0 11 10 39 4 12 1 1 10 11 37
  ascens   elim. ascens   descens
Darrera actualització: 17-03-2019 20:01:00

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 25 (17/03/2019)
El Catllar La Pastoreta 7-1
Camarles Reddis 2-3
Tortosa Riudoms 1-0
La Pobla Maf. B La Sénia 2-3
Gandesa Vila-seca 1-0
Ampolla Torreforta 1-0
Valls Ulldecona 6-1
Vendrell At. Mora la Nova 1-2
Canonja Amposta 4-3
Jornada 26 (24/03/2019)
Amposta El Catllar  
La Pobla Maf. B Vendrell  
Vila-seca Ampolla  
Reddis Valls  
Torreforta Canonja  
La Pastoreta Camarles  
La Sénia Tortosa  
Riudoms Gandesa  
Ulldecona At. Mora la Nova  
Jornada 27 (31/03/2019)
Ampolla Riudoms  
El Catllar Torreforta  
Tortosa La Pobla Maf. B  
Vendrell Ulldecona  
Valls La Pastoreta  
Camarles Amposta  
Canonja Vila-seca  
At. Mora la Nova Reddis  
Gandesa La Sénia  

Tots els partits

Ampolla Amposta At. Mora la Nova Camarles Canonja El Catllar Gandesa La Pastoreta La Pobla Maf. B La Sénia Reddis Riudoms Torreforta Tortosa Ulldecona Valls Vendrell Vila-seca
Ampolla 5-1 3-2 1-1 4-3 4-1 2-2 5-0 1-0 3-0 2-1 2-4 2-1
Amposta 4-2 1-0 5-3 1-1 0-0 0-1 4-2 1-0 1-3 0-1 3-2 3-1
At. Mora la Nova 1-1 3-3 3-1 1-1 3-0 2-1 1-5 4-4 4-0 2-4 2-2 0-2 1-0
Camarles 3-0 2-1 2-1 3-1 2-2 5-2 1-1 2-3 2-1 3-0 3-1 1-2 2-0
Canonja 4-3 2-1 3-1 1-1 1-2 2-2 2-1 0-1 0-2 2-0 1-0 2-2 2-3
El Catllar 4-2 2-1 2-1 6-4 1-0 7-1 3-1 5-1 1-0 1-0 0-3 4-1 4-1
Gandesa 4-1 0-0 1-1 3-3 6-0 3-1 1-0 0-1 4-0 2-2 1-0 1-0
La Pastoreta 1-3 0-5 0-5 0-4 0-2 0-3 4-1 1-2 1-3 3-2 0-7 0-1 0-1
La Pobla Maf. B 2-3 1-3 0-1 2-1 2-3 2-0 2-0 2-1 1-0 1-3 0-3 1-0
La Sénia 3-1 2-1 0-1 4-3 0-0 0-1 3-1 0-0 0-1 5-0 1-6 2-1
Reddis 0-1 0-3 0-4 1-3 0-1 1-2 3-1 0-3 0-4 1-1 2-1 0-4 3-2
Riudoms 1-3 1-1 1-2 1-0 1-0 2-3 2-0 0-1 2-2 0-3 2-2 1-0
Torreforta 0-1 0-4 3-1 2-1 2-2 0-0 1-2 1-0 0-3 1-4 1-1 2-2
Tortosa 2-2 3-1 1-1 5-1 1-0 3-0 2-3 2-0 1-0 3-1 2-1 1-0
Ulldecona 1-2 3-4 4-2 1-0 3-0 1-0 3-1 3-0 3-1 0-3 0-3 1-2 0-4
Valls 2-0 1-0 4-0 1-0 1-1 4-3 2-0 1-0 3-0 1-0 6-1 2-0 1-0
Vendrell 0-0 0-3 1-2 4-2 1-1 0-2 2-0 0-1 1-1 1-0 1-2 1-4 1-1
Vila-seca 1-1 0-2 5-0 0-1 1-1 1-2 3-2 3-1 0-0 1-2 0-2 3-2