Futbol Absoluta 3a catalana Grup 8 (Jornada 33)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 St. Joan Despí 80 33 24 8 1 77 26 45 17 14 3 0 47 11 35 16 10 5 1 30 15
2 Sant Andreu Barca 76 33 24 4 5 99 32 38 16 12 2 2 49 18 38 17 12 2 3 50 14
3 PR San Feliu 69 33 21 6 6 66 38 38 17 12 2 3 37 18 31 16 9 4 3 29 20
4 Levante LP 68 33 22 2 9 73 43 36 16 12 0 4 36 19 32 17 10 2 5 37 24
5 AF St Vicenç 63 33 20 3 10 81 48 34 16 11 1 4 47 20 29 17 9 2 6 34 28
6 Abrera 60 33 17 9 7 77 49 36 17 11 3 3 46 22 24 16 6 6 4 31 27
7 Olesa 55 33 17 4 12 79 59 36 16 12 0 4 47 23 19 17 5 4 8 32 36
8 Pallejà 55 33 17 4 12 63 49 28 16 9 1 6 34 22 27 17 8 3 6 29 27
9 Corbera A 42 33 12 6 15 65 62 20 16 6 2 8 37 31 22 17 6 4 7 28 31
10 Montserratina 42 33 12 6 15 58 70 18 17 5 3 9 34 41 24 16 7 3 6 24 29
11 Incresa Atl. 40 33 10 10 13 53 57 17 17 3 8 6 23 32 23 16 7 2 7 30 25
12 Can Roca 74 39 32 12 3 17 49 75 26 15 8 2 5 25 23 13 17 4 1 12 24 52
13 Viladecans B 31 33 8 7 18 50 73 14 16 3 5 8 23 30 17 17 5 2 10 27 43
14 Sant Esteve 30 33 8 6 19 38 71 21 17 5 6 6 27 31 9 16 3 0 13 11 40
15 Castelldefels B 29 33 8 5 20 49 83 21 17 6 3 8 31 36 8 16 2 2 12 18 47
16 Vinyets M.V. 28 32 7 7 18 48 72 16 16 4 4 8 24 28 12 16 3 3 10 24 44
17 Torrelles 23 33 6 5 22 37 65 15 17 4 3 10 21 31 8 16 2 2 12 16 34
18 Vallirana 9 33 2 3 28 35 125 4 17 1 1 15 15 58 5 16 1 2 13 20 67
  Ascens   Elim. d'ascens   Descens
Darrera actualització: 19-05-2019 18:30:40

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 32 (12/05/2019)
Vallirana Torrelles 0-5
AF St Vicenç Abrera 1-2
Viladecans B Montserratina 2-2
Can Roca 74 Sant Esteve 2-0
Pallejà Castelldefels B 0-2
Olesa Incresa Atl. 3-4
Levante LP Vinyets M.V. 4-2
Sant Andreu Barca St. Joan Despí 1-1
Corbera A PR San Feliu 3-4
Jornada 33 (19/05/2019)
Castelldefels B AF St Vicenç 2-3
Torrelles Viladecans B 0-3
Sant Esteve Corbera A 3-0
Incresa Atl. Pallejà 1-1
PR San Feliu Olesa 3-0
St. Joan Despí Levante LP 1-1
Abrera Sant Andreu Barca 2-3
Montserratina Can Roca 74 2-3
Vallirana Vinyets M.V. 1-3
Jornada 34 (26/05/2019)
AF St Vicenç Incresa Atl.  
Olesa Sant Esteve  
Levante LP Abrera  
Pallejà PR San Feliu  
Vinyets M.V. St. Joan Despí  
Sant Andreu Barca Castelldefels B  
Can Roca 74 Torrelles  
Corbera A Montserratina  
Viladecans B Vallirana  

Tots els partits

Abrera AF St Vicenç Can Roca 74 Castelldefels B Corbera A Incresa Atl. Levante LP Montserratina Olesa Pallejà PR San Feliu Sant Andreu Barca Sant Esteve St. Joan Despí Torrelles Vallirana Viladecans B Vinyets M.V.
Abrera 0-0 2-0 4-1 6-0 2-0 3-2 4-4 2-0 2-1 2-2 2-3 4-2 1-2 3-2 6-1 0-1 3-1
AF St Vicenç 1-2 3-1 7-0 2-1 4-1 1-2 0-2 2-0 1-3 1-0 7-0 3-3 3-2 5-0 4-1 3-2
Can Roca 74 4-3 4-1 1-0 2-2 2-0 0-5 0-2 2-1 0-4 2-3 0-0 2-0 0-2 3-0 3-0
Castelldefels B 2-1 2-3 0-1 3-4 0-2 2-2 0-2 5-4 0-2 1-2 2-1 2-1 2-2 2-1 2-2 2-5 4-1
Corbera A 3-3 1-3 2-3 3-0 2-0 2-3 1-1 3-5 3-4 1-2 3-2 1-2 5-0 1-2 4-1 2-0
Incresa Atl. 0-0 0-3 3-3 2-0 1-1 0-2 1-1 2-6 1-1 1-0 2-2 0-1 1-4 1-3 4-1 2-2 2-2
Levante LP 3-2 3-1 3-1 1-0 2-1 2-1 1-2 2-0 0-1 0-2 4-0 1-4 2-0 4-1 4-1 4-2
Montserratina 3-3 1-3 2-3 1-1 2-5 1-5 4-1 1-1 2-3 1-2 0-6 1-0 0-1 3-0 8-4 2-0 2-3
Olesa 2-3 2-1 3-0 6-2 2-1 3-4 1-2 5-0 5-1 2-1 0-5 1-0 2-0 5-1 5-1 3-1
Pallejà 2-3 0-2 3-0 0-2 1-3 3-3 2-0 3-2 2-1 1-3 1-0 1-2 4-0 5-0 3-1 3-0
PR San Feliu 1-0 2-1 4-2 5-2 1-2 1-0 0-2 1-0 3-0 3-0 2-3 2-0 1-1 3-0 5-3 1-0 2-2
Sant Andreu Barca 3-2 5-1 6-2 2-1 0-1 1-0 7-0 4-0 3-1 1-1 1-2 1-1 2-1 2-1 7-3 4-1
Sant Esteve 0-3 2-2 2-0 3-0 3-0 2-1 1-3 0-2 2-2 2-3 2-2 1-6 1-2 1-0 1-1 1-1 3-3
St. Joan Despí 0-0 2-1 7-1 2-1 1-0 3-2 1-1 2-0 4-0 1-1 1-0 2-1 3-0 2-1 8-0 2-1 6-1
Torrelles 3-3 1-2 1-3 5-3 1-2 0-0 1-2 1-2 0-3 0-0 1-3 0-3 3-0 0-1 2-0 0-3 2-1
Vallirana 2-3 1-3 3-2 2-3 1-4 1-6 0-5 0-3 0-5 0-3 1-1 0-4 1-2 1-3 0-5 1-3 1-3
Viladecans B 1-2 0-3 5-1 1-1 1-1 2-3 2-3 2-2 3-0 1-3 1-2 0-7 4-1 0-0 0-0 0-1
Vinyets M.V. 0-0 2-3 3-1 2-1 1-1 1-2 0-3 0-1 4-4 0-1 0-2 0-2 2-0 1-1 6-3 2-3