Futbol Absoluta 3a catalana Grup 5 (Jornada 26)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 Torelló 63 26 20 3 3 64 27 34 13 11 1 1 36 13 29 13 9 2 2 28 14
2 Voltregà 57 26 17 6 3 66 33 32 14 10 2 2 37 16 25 12 7 4 1 29 17
3 St. Julià Vilator. 56 26 17 5 4 58 23 29 13 9 2 2 33 10 27 13 8 3 2 25 13
4 Gurb 52 26 15 7 4 60 34 30 13 9 3 1 31 14 22 13 6 4 3 29 20
5 Taradell 49 26 14 7 5 64 37 19 13 5 4 4 28 19 30 13 9 3 1 36 18
6 Ol. Garriga 44 26 12 8 6 43 32 21 12 6 3 3 20 12 23 14 6 5 3 23 20
7 Tona B 43 26 13 4 9 41 35 23 14 7 2 5 24 22 20 12 6 2 4 17 13
8 Manlleu B 39 26 11 6 9 70 55 21 13 6 3 4 36 24 18 13 5 3 5 34 31
9 OAR Vic 38 26 10 8 8 51 49 17 12 4 5 3 23 21 21 14 6 3 5 28 28
10 St. F. Codines 33 26 8 9 9 56 50 20 13 5 5 3 29 20 13 13 3 4 6 27 30
11 Borgonyà 33 26 10 3 13 44 48 22 13 7 1 5 24 20 11 13 3 2 8 20 28
12 Castellterçol 32 26 8 8 10 34 40 18 13 5 3 5 20 17 14 13 3 5 5 14 23
13 Llorençà 28 26 8 4 14 53 73 18 13 5 3 5 38 34 10 13 3 1 9 15 39
14 Sta. Eugènia 25 26 6 7 13 36 45 15 13 4 3 6 20 23 10 13 2 4 7 16 22
15 Seva 22 26 6 4 16 34 67 16 14 5 1 8 22 33 6 12 1 3 8 12 34
16 Folgueroles 21 26 4 9 13 28 44 13 13 2 7 4 13 18 8 13 2 2 9 15 26
17 Moià 14 26 4 2 20 34 68 11 12 3 2 7 21 24 3 14 1 0 13 13 44
18 PB St. Cugat 2 26 0 2 24 38 114 1 13 0 1 12 24 55 1 13 0 1 12 14 59
  Ascens   Elim. d'ascens   Descens
Darrera actualització: 24-03-2019 19:50:15

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 26 (24/03/2019)
Gurb OAR Vic 1-0
Tona B Ol. Garriga 3-4
St. F. Codines Taradell 2-4
Castellterçol Borgonyà 1-0
Voltregà Llorençà 3-1
Manlleu B Moià 3-1
Sta. Eugènia Torelló 4-3
Seva St. Julià Vilator. 0-1
PB St. Cugat Folgueroles 4-5
Jornada 27 (31/03/2019)
Llorençà PB St. Cugat  
Ol. Garriga Voltregà  
Borgonyà Gurb  
OAR Vic Manlleu B  
Moià St. F. Codines  
Torelló Seva  
Folgueroles Castellterçol  
St. Julià Vilator. Tona B  
Taradell Sta. Eugènia  
Jornada 28 (07/04/2019)
Gurb Folgueroles  
PB St. Cugat Ol. Garriga  
Taradell Torelló  
Sta. Eugènia Moià  
Manlleu B Borgonyà  
St. F. Codines OAR Vic  
Castellterçol Llorençà  
Tona B Seva  
Voltregà St. Julià Vilator.  

Tots els partits

Borgonyà Castellterçol Folgueroles Gurb Llorençà Manlleu B Moià OAR Vic Ol. Garriga PB St. Cugat Seva St. F. Codines St. Julià Vilator. Sta. Eugènia Taradell Tona B Torelló Voltregà
Borgonyà 5-1 2-1 3-0 2-3 1-0 0-2 6-2 2-0 0-4 0-0 0-2 2-1 1-4
Castellterçol 1-0 1-2 2-1 2-2 3-0 2-2 0-1 5-1 1-1 1-0 0-1 1-2 1-4
Folgueroles 0-3 1-1 0-1 1-1 0-0 3-2 1-3 2-2 0-1 2-1 1-1 1-1 1-1
Gurb 2-2 2-0 5-0 4-3 4-0 1-0 2-1 4-1 4-3 0-0 1-1 2-1 0-2
Llorençà 1-1 0-0 3-2 4-8 8-1 3-4 3-3 6-2 2-3 2-1 5-0 0-3 1-6
Manlleu B 2-1 3-3 3-4 3-1 1-2 2-0 7-2 5-0 2-2 2-1 1-2 1-2 4-4
Moià 0-1 3-0 3-3 3-5 0-3 2-3 3-1 4-0 1-3 0-2 0-1 2-2
OAR Vic 2-1 3-3 2-2 3-3 0-3 3-0 1-1 1-3 1-2 2-2 2-1 3-0
Ol. Garriga 2-1 1-0 1-2 3-1 4-1 3-0 3-2 1-1 1-1 0-1 1-2 0-0
PB St. Cugat 3-6 2-3 4-5 0-4 1-2 0-2 1-6 3-3 2-4 1-4 3-6 4-8 0-2
Seva 4-1 1-0 1-3 0-1 4-2 1-2 1-5 2-2 2-7 0-1 4-1 1-5 1-0 0-3
St. F. Codines 2-0 0-1 2-2 5-3 2-1 2-0 9-2 2-2 0-0 2-4 0-0 2-4 1-1
St. Julià Vilator. 3-1 3-0 0-0 4-0 3-0 2-0 5-2 4-0 3-1 2-0 2-2 2-3 0-1
Sta. Eugènia 1-1 2-0 0-4 1-3 2-3 1-1 5-0 1-1 2-1 0-1 1-4 4-3 0-1
Taradell 1-2 1-1 0-1 5-3 2-2 2-0 1-1 9-0 2-1 3-2 0-0 0-3 2-3
Tona B 3-2 3-1 1-0 1-0 1-1 3-0 1-4 3-4 4-2 1-1 2-0 0-3 0-2 1-2
Torelló 1-1 2-1 2-1 6-0 4-2 3-2 1-0 3-0 4-0 4-0 1-0 4-3 1-3
Voltregà 4-0 3-1 3-1 3-1 3-2 4-0 4-2 0-0 3-0 3-1 2-1 2-2 2-3 1-2