Futbol Absoluta 3a catalana Grup 15 (Jornada 25)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 Empuriabrava 58 23 18 4 1 69 16 34 12 11 1 0 43 5 24 11 7 3 1 26 11
2 Llançà 53 25 16 5 4 65 33 29 12 9 2 1 42 17 24 13 7 3 3 23 16
3 Portbou 53 25 15 8 2 54 40 26 13 7 5 1 29 22 27 12 8 3 1 25 18
4 Torroella 51 24 16 3 5 69 36 28 11 9 1 1 43 20 23 13 7 2 4 26 16
5 Bisbalenc 46 25 13 7 5 61 41 27 14 7 6 1 35 19 19 11 6 1 4 26 22
6 Begur 44 25 13 5 7 57 36 21 13 6 3 4 27 18 23 12 7 2 3 30 18
7 Bàscara 42 24 13 3 8 46 44 23 11 7 2 2 25 18 19 13 6 1 6 21 26
8 Vila-sacra 40 24 12 4 8 55 45 23 12 7 2 3 25 18 17 12 5 2 5 30 27
9 Pals Atl 33 25 9 6 10 41 43 13 13 3 4 6 25 26 20 12 6 2 4 16 17
10 Cistella 31 25 9 4 12 48 54 17 12 5 2 5 25 24 14 13 4 2 7 23 30
12 Vilamalla 27 25 7 6 12 33 48 10 12 2 4 6 10 19 17 13 5 2 6 23 29
13 Sant Pere 25 24 7 4 13 41 61 16 14 5 1 8 22 35 9 10 2 3 5 19 26
14 Roses 25 25 7 4 14 36 48 16 13 5 1 7 21 23 9 12 2 3 7 15 25
15 Borrassà 20 25 5 5 15 41 62 11 13 3 2 8 22 31 9 12 2 3 7 19 31
16 Agullana 18 25 5 3 17 33 70 13 12 4 1 7 17 28 5 13 1 2 10 16 42
17 Esplais 15 25 3 6 16 36 62 7 12 2 1 9 18 27 8 13 1 5 7 18 35
18 Cabanes 12 25 3 3 19 26 71 6 11 1 3 7 11 20 6 14 2 0 12 15 51
  Ascens   Descens   Elim. d'ascens
Darrera actualització: 17-03-2019 19:50:19

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 25 (17/03/2019)
Vila-sacra Sant Pere 2-1
Pals Atl Bisbalenc 3-2
Torroella Bàscara 1-0
Empuriabrava Roses 3-1
Cistella Borrassà 2-0
Portbou Esplais 4-2
Cabanes Vilamalla 0-1
Begur Llançà 1-2
Navata Agullana 0-3
Jornada 26 (24/03/2019)
Llançà Torroella  
Navata Empuriabrava  
Cistella Bisbalenc  
Esplais Sant Pere  
Borrassà Roses  
Agullana Begur  
Bàscara Cabanes  
Vilamalla Portbou  
Vila-sacra Pals Atl  
Jornada 27 (31/03/2019)
Empuriabrava Borrassà  
Begur Navata  
Cabanes Llançà  
Portbou Bàscara  
Sant Pere Vilamalla  
Roses Bisbalenc  
Cistella Vila-sacra  
Torroella Agullana  
Pals Atl Esplais  

Tots els partits

Agullana Bàscara Begur Bisbalenc Borrassà Cabanes Cistella Empuriabrava Esplais Llançà Navata Pals Atl Portbou Roses Sant Pere Torroella Vila-sacra Vilamalla
Agullana 2-2 3-0 1-3 2-0 2-1 1-3 1-3 1-2 2-1 0-4 2-7 0-2
Bàscara 5-2 2-1 4-2 4-0 0-3 2-1 0-0 1-1 2-1 1-4 4-3
Begur 1-1 3-0 3-3 1-0 5-1 0-0 1-2 1-2 3-4 2-0 2-1 4-2 1-2
Bisbalenc 5-2 1-1 2-0 3-3 1-1 2-2 3-1 5-0 2-2 4-2 2-0 1-2 1-1 3-2
Borrassà 2-1 1-2 3-5 2-4 1-0 0-1 0-2 3-3 3-2 1-3 1-2 2-2 3-4
Cabanes 2-2 0-1 3-4 2-2 2-0 2-2 0-3 0-2 0-1 0-2 0-1
Cistella 4-0 0-2 0-2 2-0 4-1 0-4 3-3 5-2 1-3 3-2 3-3 0-2
Empuriabrava 4-0 4-0 4-0 11-0 3-1 3-1 3-0 2-1 2-0 3-1 1-1 3-0
Esplais 3-2 1-2 1-2 1-4 4-0 0-4 2-3 0-1 3-4 2-3 0-0 1-2
Llançà 8-2 6-1 1-4 4-0 3-2 3-2 3-1 3-0 0-0 4-1 3-3 4-1
Navata 0-3 5-2 1-1 2-3 1-0 4-1 3-4 3-1 1-2 4-2 3-4 1-1
Pals Atl 3-2 2-2 7-2 3-1 2-4 0-3 1-1 1-1 1-1 2-3 1-2 1-2 1-2
Portbou 1-0 1-1 5-4 1-1 4-2 2-2 4-3 1-2 1-1 4-3 2-1 1-0 2-2
Roses 0-4 4-1 1-3 0-2 1-3 0-1 1-2 0-0 4-0 1-2 2-1 4-2 3-2
Sant Pere 5-1 0-5 1-4 0-3 0-6 4-1 4-2 1-4 1-2 1-0 1-2 1-1 1-3 2-1
Torroella 1-0 0-1 7-2 2-1 2-2 5-2 4-1 6-3 4-1 6-4 6-3
Vila-sacra 2-0 3-2 3-1 6-3 3-2 2-0 1-3 2-2 0-1 1-1 0-2 2-1
Vilamalla 1-0 0-2 1-5 1-2 0-1 0-1 0-0 1-1 2-2 2-2 2-1 0-2