Futbol Absoluta 3a catalana Grup 10 (Jornada 25)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 Sta Eulàlia 53 25 16 5 4 68 40 27 12 8 3 1 30 16 26 13 8 2 3 38 24
2 Iberia 51 25 16 3 6 63 39 25 13 8 1 4 33 25 26 12 8 2 2 30 14
3 Terlenka 50 24 15 5 4 53 23 30 13 9 3 1 31 10 20 11 6 2 3 22 13
4 Gornal 49 24 15 4 5 73 33 31 12 10 1 1 42 11 18 12 5 3 4 31 22
5 St. Genís-P. 47 24 14 5 5 56 38 22 11 6 4 1 25 19 25 13 8 1 4 31 19
6 Veterans Cat. 38 25 11 5 9 50 52 22 12 7 1 4 28 25 16 13 4 4 5 22 27
7 Carmel 36 24 11 3 10 52 47 18 11 5 3 3 25 17 18 13 6 0 7 27 30
8 D. Batlló 35 24 10 5 9 40 36 21 12 6 3 3 21 14 14 12 4 2 6 19 22
9 Turó Peira B 34 24 10 4 10 38 39 14 12 4 2 6 19 23 20 12 6 2 4 19 16
10 C.Cooperativa 30 24 8 6 10 29 34 17 12 5 2 5 12 12 13 12 3 4 5 17 22
11 Sitges B 30 25 8 6 11 45 53 20 13 6 2 5 24 21 10 12 2 4 6 21 32
12 Martinenc B 29 24 8 5 11 37 40 17 12 5 2 5 21 24 12 12 3 3 6 16 16
13 Poble Sec 21 24 5 6 13 32 50 11 13 2 5 6 21 26 10 11 3 1 7 11 24
14 La Florida 20 25 5 5 15 34 73 9 13 2 3 8 19 40 11 12 3 2 7 15 33
15 APA Poble S. 16 24 4 4 16 37 65 11 12 3 2 7 21 29 5 12 1 2 9 16 36
16 Chacarita 15 25 4 3 18 24 76 9 13 3 0 10 14 43 6 12 1 3 8 10 33
17 Esq. Eixample 13 25 3 4 18 32 55 8 12 2 2 8 16 28 5 13 1 2 10 16 27
  Ascens   Elim. d'ascens   Descens
Darrera actualització: 17-03-2019 19:30:43

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 25 (17/03/2019)
St. Genís-P. Almeda 1-0
La Florida Iberia 1-4
C.Cooperativa D. Batlló 1-0
Chacarita Sitges B 3-2
Gornal Poble Sec 8-0
Sta Eulàlia Veterans Cat. 1-2
Terlenka Esq. Eixample 1-0
Turó Peira B Carmel 1-2
APA Poble S. Martinenc B 2-1
Jornada 26 (24/03/2019)
Sta Eulàlia La Florida  
Martinenc B Chacarita  
D. Batlló Turó Peira B  
Poble Sec Iberia  
Esq. Eixample APA Poble S.  
Sitges B Gornal  
Almeda Terlenka  
Veterans Cat. C.Cooperativa  
Carmel St. Genís-P.  
Jornada 27 (31/03/2019)
Iberia Sitges B  
St. Genís-P. D. Batlló  
APA Poble S. Almeda  
Gornal Martinenc B  
Chacarita Esq. Eixample  
Turó Peira B Veterans Cat.  
Terlenka Carmel  
La Florida Poble Sec  
C.Cooperativa Sta Eulàlia  

Tots els partits

APA Poble S. C.Cooperativa Carmel Chacarita D. Batlló Esq. Eixample Gornal Iberia La Florida Martinenc B Poble Sec Sitges B St. Genís-P. Sta Eulàlia Terlenka Turó Peira B Veterans Cat.
APA Poble S. 2-3 3-2 2-2 2-2 0-3 0-4 1-3 2-1 1-2 2-3 5-2 1-2
C.Cooperativa 0-1 2-1 1-0 1-0 0-2 1-2 1-0 4-0 1-1 0-2 1-1
Carmel 5-1 1-1 3-2 1-1 1-1 2-1 2-3 0-1 4-3 4-0
Chacarita 4-3 0-2 0-4 1-6 0-2 1-5 0-2 3-2 2-1 1-4 0-4
D. Batlló 2-2 3-0 4-1 1-1 2-0 4-0 1-0 2-1 0-2 1-3 0-3
Esq. Eixample 1-0 2-1 0-2 1-2 3-3 1-4 2-4 1-3 0-1 1-1
Gornal 4-1 2-0 3-1 6-0 2-0 2-3 2-2 8-0 3-0 2-1 4-0 4-3
Iberia 2-1 3-0 1-6 3-4 6-0 3-2 2-0 1-4 2-3 3-2 3-0
La Florida 2-0 1-3 2-4 1-1 3-3 1-2 1-4 1-4 0-5 1-7 0-2 1-1
Martinenc B 3-3 1-2 3-1 3-2 2-2 3-0 2-0 1-2 0-3 0-6 2-0 1-3
Poble Sec 1-2 2-0 1-3 0-1 2-1 2-2 3-4 3-3 1-2 0-0 1-3 2-2
Sitges B 4-0 3-3 2-1 3-0 1-2 3-1 0-1 1-1 4-2 0-2 1-3
St. Genís-P. 2-1 3-2 2-2 3-2 3-2 2-2 2-2 1-1 2-3 4-2
Sta Eulàlia 3-1 1-1 3-2 3-1 1-0 3-2 1-1 3-3 3-2 3-0 1-2
Terlenka 3-2 5-0 3-0 1-0 1-1 2-3 3-1 1-0 2-0 3-0 3-3 4-0
Turó Peira B 5-0 1-2 2-3 3-2 1-6 1-0 2-2 0-2 1-1 0-2 1-2
Veterans Cat. 3-6 3-0 2-1 4-2 2-1 4-1 1-0 4-5 2-4 1-0 1-1