Futbol Absoluta 4a catalana Grup 4 (Jornada 23)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 Calella 60 23 19 3 1 82 21 32 12 10 2 0 44 11 28 11 9 1 1 38 10
2 Tiana 57 23 18 3 2 59 17 30 12 9 3 0 27 5 27 11 9 0 2 32 12
3 Molinos B 46 23 14 4 5 67 36 20 11 6 2 3 30 20 26 12 8 2 2 37 16
4 Alella UE 44 23 14 2 7 63 28 18 11 6 0 5 32 16 26 12 8 2 2 31 12
5 Juventus 40 23 11 7 5 51 46 14 11 3 5 3 20 24 26 12 8 2 2 31 22
6 Canet 39 23 11 6 6 68 48 21 11 6 3 2 42 24 18 12 5 3 4 26 24
7 Masnou Atl. B 36 23 11 3 9 38 39 13 12 4 1 7 14 25 23 11 7 2 2 24 14
8 Cabrils B 36 23 11 3 9 65 52 18 11 6 0 5 31 25 18 12 5 3 4 34 27
9 Athlètic Mataró 30 23 9 3 11 65 69 16 12 5 1 6 37 37 14 11 4 2 5 28 32
10 Alella 29 22 8 5 9 40 44 11 12 3 2 7 16 25 18 10 5 3 2 24 19
11 Cabrera B 28 23 7 7 9 37 38 19 12 5 4 3 20 16 9 11 2 3 6 17 22
12 Vilassar Dalt B 22 23 6 4 13 36 58 13 11 4 1 6 19 27 9 12 2 3 7 17 31
13 Juvesport 18 22 5 3 14 37 54 10 11 3 1 7 20 22 8 11 2 2 7 17 32
14 L'Empenta 17 23 4 5 14 34 75 13 11 3 4 4 20 22 4 12 1 1 10 14 53
15 Rocafonda 11 23 3 2 18 35 69 10 12 3 1 8 22 39 1 11 0 1 10 13 30
16 Dosrius 6 23 2 0 21 28 111 3 11 1 0 10 15 58 3 12 1 0 11 13 53
  Ascens   Elim. d'ascens
Darrera actualització: 17-03-2019 21:10:17

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 23 (17/03/2019)
Molinos B Dosrius 4-1
Canet L'Empenta 10-1
Calella Tiana 3-1
Masnou Atl. B Athlètic Mataró 0-5
Juvesport Rocafonda 5-1
Alella Alella UE 0-3
Juventus Cabrils B 3-3
Cabrera B Vilassar Dalt B 0-0
Jornada 24 (24/03/2019)
Rocafonda Athlètic Mataró  
Vilassar Dalt B Calella  
Tiana Juvesport  
L'Empenta Molinos B  
Dosrius Juventus  
Alella UE Cabrera B  
Cabrils B Alella  
Canet Masnou Atl. B  
Jornada 25 (31/03/2019)
Masnou Atl. B Rocafonda  
Athlètic Mataró Tiana  
Juvesport Vilassar Dalt B  
Molinos B Canet  
Cabrera B Cabrils B  
Calella Alella UE  
Alella Dosrius  
Juventus L'Empenta  

Tots els partits

Alella Alella UE Athlètic Mataró Cabrera B Cabrils B Calella Canet Dosrius Juventus Juvesport L'Empenta Masnou Atl. B Molinos B Rocafonda Tiana Vilassar Dalt B
Alella 0-3 1-2 2-0 2-3 0-4 0-3 1-1 1-2 1-1 3-1 2-4 3-1
Alella UE 0-1 3-2 2-0 1-2 2-0 12-0 4-2 6-1 1-4 1-3 0-1
Athlètic Mataró 1-3 0-4 2-4 1-4 5-2 1-4 5-2 9-4 1-1 1-5 4-2 7-2
Cabrera B 4-2 1-2 2-0 0-1 1-1 4-1 2-2 2-2 0-3 1-0 3-2 0-0
Cabrils B 3-1 2-1 1-2 7-0 3-4 2-3 4-1 1-3 3-8 3-2 2-0
Calella 3-0 6-0 3-1 3-3 2-2 7-0 6-0 3-0 3-2 2-1 3-1 3-1
Canet 3-3 2-2 7-3 4-3 4-3 3-0 10-1 1-3 2-2 1-2 5-2
Dosrius 3-4 0-6 2-5 2-8 0-8 1-4 3-1 0-5 2-4 1-9 1-4
Juventus 2-2 3-3 2-2 3-3 0-3 0-4 4-1 3-1 2-1 0-3 1-1
Juvesport 0-2 3-4 4-1 1-3 3-3 2-1 1-2 0-1 0-1 5-1 1-3
L'Empenta 0-2 2-2 1-3 4-2 3-2 1-2 3-3 3-3 2-1 0-1 1-1
Masnou Atl. B 0-2 0-5 2-4 2-0 0-3 1-1 3-2 0-2 2-1 2-1 1-2 1-2
Molinos B 0-3 4-4 2-0 2-2 4-1 1-2 2-1 5-1 4-1 0-2 6-3
Rocafonda 2-7 0-4 3-2 2-6 2-3 3-4 0-4 2-0 4-1 1-2 2-2 1-4
Tiana 0-0 2-1 1-1 3-1 1-1 2-0 6-0 5-1 2-0 3-0 1-0 1-0
Vilassar Dalt B 1-2 3-1 1-1 1-4 2-4 2-1 2-4 4-1 1-2 0-6 2-1