Futbol sala Absoluta 1a divisió (Jornada 26)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 Barça Lassa 58 26 18 4 4 117 59 26 13 8 2 3 58 30 32 13 10 2 1 59 29
2 El Pozo 58 26 17 7 2 111 62 27 13 8 3 2 57 35 31 13 9 4 0 54 27
3 Osasuna 52 26 15 7 4 91 64 30 13 9 3 1 50 26 22 13 6 4 3 41 38
4 Movistar Inter 51 26 15 6 5 107 54 25 12 8 1 3 51 22 26 14 7 5 2 56 32
5 Palma 50 26 16 2 8 84 58 30 13 10 0 3 49 22 20 13 6 2 5 35 36
6 Jaén 45 26 12 9 5 85 65 25 13 7 4 2 49 30 20 13 5 5 3 36 35
7 Llevant 39 26 12 3 11 92 87 21 13 6 3 4 44 33 18 13 6 0 7 48 54
8 Ribera Navarra 37 26 10 7 9 88 81 27 13 8 3 2 53 33 10 13 2 4 7 35 48
9 Peníscola 34 26 8 10 8 62 67 16 13 4 4 5 30 38 18 13 4 6 3 32 29
10 Cartagena 32 26 9 5 12 84 95 22 13 6 4 3 48 39 10 13 3 1 9 36 56
11 Saragossa 30 26 9 3 14 70 94 14 14 4 2 8 31 49 16 12 5 1 6 39 45
12 Santa Coloma 26 26 7 5 14 71 88 19 13 5 4 4 43 39 7 13 2 1 10 28 49
13 Parrulo 20 26 5 5 16 66 105 11 13 3 2 8 39 52 9 13 2 3 8 27 53
14 Valdepeñas 19 26 4 7 15 74 119 10 13 2 4 7 35 57 9 13 2 3 8 39 62
15 Segovia 17 26 4 5 17 50 101 5 13 1 2 10 26 53 12 13 3 3 7 24 48
16 Antequera 11 26 2 5 19 57 110 10 13 2 4 7 35 53 1 13 0 1 12 22 57
  Play-off   Descens
Darrera actualització: 24-03-2019 19:00:26

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 26 (23/03/2019)
Antequera Ribera Navarra 3-3
Osasuna Movistar Inter 5-5
El Pozo Jaén 2-2
Santa Coloma Barça Lassa 2-3
Cartagena Peníscola 1-1
Parrulo Segovia 3-4
Palma Llevant 6-0
Valdepeñas Saragossa 2-3
Jornada 27 (30/03/2019)
Ribera Navarra Osasuna  
Barça Lassa Antequera  
El Pozo Saragossa  
Jaén Cartagena  
Llevant Parrulo  
Movistar Inter Valdepeñas  
Segovia Santa Coloma  
Peníscola Palma  
Jornada 28 (06/04/2018)
Antequera Segovia  
Osasuna Barça Lassa  
Santa Coloma Llevant  
Cartagena El Pozo  
Movistar Inter Saragossa  
Parrulo Peníscola  
Palma Jaén  
Valdepeñas Ribera Navarra  

Tots els partits

Antequera Barça Lassa Cartagena El Pozo Jaén Llevant Movistar Inter Osasuna Palma Parrulo Peníscola Ribera Navarra Santa Coloma Saragossa Segovia Valdepeñas
Antequera 1-5 6-3 2-6 3-3 3-6 0-1 3-3 3-6 2-2 3-3 3-2 4-7 2-6
Barça Lassa 4-5 3-3 4-2 4-2 4-4 3-2 8-1 6-0 1-2 6-2 2-3 6-3 7-1
Cartagena 5-2 5-5 2-3 3-6 1-6 9-6 5-1 4-1 1-1 2-2 5-2 3-3 3-1
El Pozo 6-3 5-5 2-1 2-2 7-6 3-5 4-4 6-1 5-1 5-0 3-2 2-3 7-2
Jaén 4-0 1-7 4-4 8-2 2-2 6-3 1-1 5-4 2-2 4-1 2-3 5-1 5-0
Llevant 2-3 4-3 2-3 2-3 5-3 2-3 2-2 3-3 3-3 4-0 2-1 6-2 7-4
Movistar Inter 6-1 7-1 1-3 6-2 3-1 1-2 4-5 6-0 3-3 5-3 4-1 5-0
Osasuna 3-1 4-2 0-3 4-3 5-5 4-0 6-1 2-2 6-1 2-1 4-4 3-0 7-3
Palma 6-1 3-2 2-3 6-0 2-1 2-3 5-3 2-1 5-0 5-2 2-5 5-0 4-1
Parrulo 4-2 2-5 2-3 3-3 2-7 0-2 2-2 1-4 5-4 6-9 7-3 3-4 2-4
Peníscola 4-3 0-1 4-1 1-6 3-3 2-4 2-2 1-3 4-3 1-6 4-2 2-2 2-2
Ribera Navarra 3-0 2-3 4-2 3-3 1-1 9-4 3-2 4-6 2-2 6-2 6-3 4-1 6-4
Santa Coloma 5-3 2-3 6-3 3-5 3-3 2-2 0-6 2-2 1-3 5-2 4-2 1-1 9-4
Saragossa 4-1 2-6 4-7 2-4 2-5 3-1 2-10 0-2 0-1 5-3 1-1 2-0 2-6 2-2
Segovia 2-2 2-5 5-1 1-8 1-3 2-4 1-5 2-4 0-2 2-3 0-7 2-3 6-6
Valdepeñas 5-3 2-9 4-4 3-3 2-3 2-5 2-7 3-6 3-2 3-3 1-6 3-3 2-3