Hoquei patins Absoluta OK Lliga (Jornada 9)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 Barça Lassa 22 8 7 1 0 42 13 12 4 4 0 0 24 5 10 4 3 1 0 18 8
2 Liceo 22 9 7 1 1 44 18 12 5 4 0 1 30 10 10 4 3 1 0 14 8
3 R. Làser Caldes 22 9 7 1 1 29 24 15 5 5 0 0 17 11 7 4 2 1 1 12 13
4 Reus 21 9 6 3 0 38 23 11 5 3 2 0 22 11 10 4 3 1 0 16 12
5 Lleida Llista 19 9 6 1 2 39 24 9 4 3 0 1 18 13 10 5 3 1 1 21 11
6 Igualada Rigat 18 9 6 0 3 34 19 9 4 3 0 1 15 8 9 5 3 0 2 19 11
7 Noia Freixenet 12 9 3 3 3 28 29 8 4 2 2 0 18 11 4 5 1 1 3 10 18
8 Voltregà-stern motor 11 9 3 2 4 22 24 6 5 2 0 3 12 14 5 4 1 2 1 10 10
9 Alcobendas 11 9 3 2 4 30 36 10 5 3 1 1 17 14 1 4 0 1 3 13 22
10 Calafell T. Any 11 9 3 2 4 23 30 4 4 1 1 2 13 19 7 5 2 1 2 10 11
11 Lloret Vila Esp. 8 9 2 2 5 23 34 6 4 2 0 2 12 14 2 5 0 2 3 11 20
12 Sant Cugat 7 9 1 4 4 22 33 6 5 1 3 1 12 12 1 4 0 1 3 10 21
13 Citylift Girona 5 8 1 2 5 23 32 5 4 1 2 1 14 13 0 4 0 0 4 9 19
14 Vendrell 4 9 0 4 5 19 35 3 5 0 3 2 10 16 1 4 0 1 3 9 19
15 PAS Alcoi 3 9 1 0 8 18 40 3 4 1 0 3 8 14 0 5 0 0 5 10 26
16 Vic 2 9 0 2 7 10 30 1 4 0 1 3 6 11 1 5 0 1 4 4 19
  Lliga europea   WSE CUP   Descens
Darrera actualització: 20-11-2018 22:45:09

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 9 (17/11/2018)
Reus Lloret Vila Esp. 7-1
Liceo PAS Alcoi 8-1
Voltregà-stern motor Noia Freixenet 2-1
Alcobendas Igualada Rigat 1-5
Sant Cugat Calafell T. Any 2-1
R. Làser Caldes Lleida Llista 5-4
Vendrell Vic 2-2
Barça Lassa Citylift Girona  
Jornada 10 (24/11/2018)
Noia Freixenet Vendrell  
Lloret Vila Esp. Alcobendas  
Citylift Girona Voltregà-stern motor  
PAS Alcoi Barça Lassa  
Calafell T. Any R. Làser Caldes  
Igualada Rigat Liceo  
Vic Sant Cugat  
Lleida Llista Reus  
Jornada 11 (01/12/2018)
Liceo Lloret Vila Esp.  
Vendrell Citylift Girona  
Voltregà-stern motor PAS Alcoi  
R. Làser Caldes Reus  
Sant Cugat Noia Freixenet  
Barça Lassa Igualada Rigat  
Calafell T. Any Vic  
Alcobendas Lleida Llista  

Tots els partits

R. Làser Caldes Alcobendas Barça Lassa Calafell T. Any Citylift Girona Igualada Rigat Liceo Lleida Llista Lloret Vila Esp. Noia Freixenet PAS Alcoi Reus Sant Cugat Vendrell Vic Voltregà-stern motor
R. Làser Caldes 3-1 2-1 5-4 3-2 4-3
Alcobendas 7-2 1-5 3-2 3-2 3-3
Barça Lassa 5-0 9-3 5-0 5-2
Calafell T. Any 6-4 1-6 2-5 4-4
Citylift Girona 2-4 3-3 4-1 5-5
Igualada Rigat 3-1 4-2 3-5 5-0
Liceo 4-5 4-1 6-1 8-1 8-2
Lleida Llista 6-5 1-5 7-3 4-0
Lloret Vila Esp. 3-5 0-4 4-1 5-4
Noia Freixenet 7-2 2-2 6-4 3-3
PAS Alcoi 5-3 1-4 1-5 1-2
Reus 2-2 7-1 5-5 5-1 3-2
Sant Cugat 3-3 2-1 3-3 2-3 2-2
Vendrell 1-3 4-4 1-5 2-2 2-2
Vic 1-2 3-3 2-3 0-3
Voltregà-stern motor 4-6 0-1 2-5 2-1 4-1