Hoquei patins Absoluta OK Lliga (Jornada 1)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 Igualada Rigat 3 1 1 0 0 5 0 3 1 1 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Calafell T. Any 3 1 1 0 0 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 5 3
3 R. Làser Caldes 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Barça Lassa 3 1 1 0 0 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 5 4
5 Reus 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Noia Freixenet 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 2 1
7 Alcobendas 1 1 0 1 0 3 3 1 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Voltregà 1 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 3 3
9 Lleida Llista 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Sant Cugat 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Liceo 0 1 0 0 1 4 5 0 1 0 0 1 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Vendrell 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 3
13 PAS Alcoi 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Lloret Vila Esp. 0 1 0 0 1 3 5 0 1 0 0 1 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Citylift Girona 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 3
16 Vic 0 1 0 0 1 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 5
Darrera actualització: 22-09-2018 22:50:08

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 1 (22/09/2018)
Liceo Barça Lassa 4-5
PAS Alcoi Noia Freixenet 1-2
Igualada Rigat Vic 5-0
Reus Vendrell 3-2
Lloret Vila Esp. Calafell T. Any 3-5
Alcobendas Voltregà 3-3
R. Làser Caldes Citylift Girona 3-1
Lleida Llista Sant Cugat  
Jornada 2 (29/09/2018)
Sant Cugat Reus  
Vendrell Alcobendas  
Calafell T. Any Lleida Llista  
Citylift Girona PAS Alcoi  
Voltregà Liceo  
Noia Freixenet Igualada Rigat  
Vic Lloret Vila Esp.  
Barça Lassa R. Làser Caldes  
Jornada 3 (10/10/2018)
Liceo Vendrell  
Igualada Rigat Citylift Girona  
Alcobendas Sant Cugat  
R. Làser Caldes PAS Alcoi  
Lleida Llista Vic  
Barça Lassa Voltregà  
Reus Calafell T. Any  
Lloret Vila Esp. Noia Freixenet  

Tots els partits

R. Làser Caldes Alcobendas Barça Lassa Calafell T. Any Citylift Girona Igualada Rigat Liceo Lleida Llista Lloret Vila Esp. Noia Freixenet PAS Alcoi Reus Sant Cugat Vendrell Vic Voltregà
R. Làser Caldes 3-1
Alcobendas 3-3
Barça Lassa
Calafell T. Any
Citylift Girona
Igualada Rigat 5-0
Liceo 4-5
Lleida Llista
Lloret Vila Esp. 3-5
Noia Freixenet
PAS Alcoi 1-2
Reus 3-2
Sant Cugat
Vendrell
Vic
Voltregà