Hoquei patins Sénior femení Ok Lliga fem. (Jornada 19)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 Generali Palau 45 17 15 0 2 76 21 24 8 8 0 0 47 7 21 9 7 0 2 29 14
2 Manlleu 43 16 14 1 1 119 19 22 9 7 1 1 70 8 21 7 7 0 0 49 11
3 Telecable Gijón 40 16 13 1 2 83 32 19 8 6 1 1 36 15 21 8 7 0 1 47 17
4 Voltregà-stern motor 32 15 10 2 3 61 28 16 9 5 1 3 37 20 16 6 5 1 0 24 8
5 Las Rozas 29 18 9 2 7 45 36 9 6 3 0 3 18 15 20 12 6 2 4 27 21
6 Cerdanyola 29 16 8 5 3 62 54 15 7 4 3 0 29 19 14 9 4 2 3 33 35
7 Vila-sana 28 17 9 1 7 46 43 13 9 4 1 4 22 21 15 8 5 0 3 24 22
8 Bigues i Riells 26 17 8 2 7 73 50 18 9 6 0 3 44 21 8 8 2 2 4 29 29
9 Vilanova 24 17 8 0 9 74 62 15 9 5 0 4 42 25 9 8 3 0 5 32 37
10 Citylift Girona 19 17 6 1 10 46 68 10 9 3 1 5 24 37 9 8 3 0 5 22 31
11 Alcorcón 13 17 4 1 12 32 66 6 8 2 0 6 15 28 7 9 2 1 6 17 38
12 Reus Deportiu 12 17 4 0 13 40 70 9 10 3 0 7 24 35 3 7 1 0 6 16 35
13 Liceo 1 18 0 1 17 19 112 0 8 0 0 8 11 56 1 10 0 1 9 8 56
14 Cuencas Mineras 1 16 0 1 15 35 150 1 8 0 1 7 22 63 0 8 0 0 8 13 87
  Descens
Darrera actualització: 11-03-2019 11:48:15

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 19 (30/03/2019)
Alcorcón Cerdanyola  
Telecable Gijón Manlleu  
Voltregà-stern motor Citylift Girona  
Reus Deportiu Vilanova  
Cuencas Mineras Generali Palau  
Las Rozas Liceo 7-0
Vila-sana Bigues i Riells  
Jornada 20 (06/04/2019)
Las Rozas Cerdanyola  
Manlleu Reus Deportiu  
Generali Palau Telecable Gijón  
Liceo Cuencas Mineras  
Citylift Girona Bigues i Riells  
Alcorcón Vila-sana  
Vilanova Voltregà-stern motor  
Jornada 21 (13/04/2019)
Cerdanyola Cuencas Mineras 12-0
Las Rozas Alcorcón  
Reus Deportiu Generali Palau  
Voltregà-stern motor Manlleu  
Telecable Gijón Liceo  
Vila-sana Citylift Girona  
Bigues i Riells Vilanova  

Tots els partits

Alcorcón Bigues i Riells Cerdanyola Citylift Girona Cuencas Mineras Generali Palau Las Rozas Liceo Manlleu Reus Deportiu Telecable Gijón Vila-sana Vilanova Voltregà-stern motor
Alcorcón 3-1 1-7 2-4 2-0 1-5 2-3 1-3 3-5
Bigues i Riells 3-0 6-2 17-2 2-0 6-0 1-6 5-0 2-7 2-4
Cerdanyola 4-4 3-3 12-0 2-1 3-3 6-2 6-2 5-4
Citylift Girona 2-1 2-2 7-3 3-7 1-5 2-11 2-5 5-1 0-2
Cuencas Mineras 4-8 3-12 5-12 1-6 0-4 4-4 2-6 3-11
Generali Palau 7-0 3-2 4-0 10-1 6-0 6-1 8-1 3-2
Las Rozas 3-1 5-1 1-3 7-0 0-4 2-6
Liceo 0-6 4-6 1-3 0-1 2-16 1-8 1-8 2-8
Manlleu 7-0 12-0 7-1 22-2 1-2 3-0 13-0 4-2 1-1
Reus Deportiu 1-3 7-1 0-4 6-1 1-2 3-0 2-10 2-4 1-4 1-6
Telecable Gijón 6-3 2-3 5-1 3-1 2-2 5-1 5-1 8-3
Vila-sana 3-0 3-3 4-0 1-2 2-1 3-0 2-4 3-9 1-2
Vilanova 7-1 2-5 3-6 12-3 4-1 6-2 3-4 5-2 0-1
Voltregà-stern motor 2-2 4-1 9-1 1-3 1-4 5-1 2-6 3-0 10-2