Hoquei patins Absoluta 1a divisió (Jornada 26)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 Palafrugell 49 26 15 4 7 97 74 24 13 7 3 3 43 35 25 13 8 1 4 54 39
2 Asturhockey 47 26 14 5 7 106 79 34 13 11 1 1 62 34 13 13 3 4 6 44 45
3 Arenys Munt 46 26 14 4 8 94 71 28 13 9 1 3 48 27 18 13 5 3 5 46 44
4 Sant Cugat 46 26 14 4 8 110 78 27 13 8 3 2 59 35 19 13 6 1 6 51 43
5 Tordera 43 26 14 1 11 89 80 25 13 8 1 4 52 38 18 13 6 0 7 37 42
6 Sant Feliu 40 26 11 7 8 106 92 26 13 8 2 3 60 45 14 13 3 5 5 46 47
7 Alpicat 39 26 12 3 11 104 99 31 13 10 1 2 64 47 8 13 2 2 9 40 52
8 Mis Iberica Mataró 37 26 11 4 11 107 100 23 13 7 2 4 61 50 14 13 4 2 7 46 50
9 Vilanova Simon Grup 37 26 10 7 9 69 72 16 13 4 4 5 36 40 21 13 6 3 4 33 32
10 Calafell Tot l'Any 36 26 10 6 10 88 82 23 13 7 2 4 46 32 13 13 3 4 6 42 50
11 SHUM Frit Ravich 36 26 10 6 10 87 100 21 13 5 6 2 45 40 15 13 5 0 8 42 60
12 Barça Lassa B 34 26 9 7 10 81 78 19 13 5 4 4 44 37 15 13 4 3 6 37 41
13 GEiEG 21 26 6 3 17 72 99 16 13 5 1 7 38 40 5 13 1 2 10 34 59
14 Raspeig 4 26 1 1 24 54 160 3 13 1 0 12 26 80 1 13 0 1 12 28 80
  Ascens   Descens
Darrera actualització: 21-05-2017 16:00:11

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 24 (29/04/2017)
Alpicat Barça Lassa B 3-2
SHUM Frit Ravich Palafrugell 4-3
Mis Iberica Mataró Arenys Munt 8-5
Raspeig Calafell Tot l'Any 3-5
GEiEG Sant Feliu 4-3
Sant Cugat Asturhockey 4-4
Vilanova Simon Grup Tordera 2-6
Jornada 25 (13/05/2017)
Tordera GEiEG 4-3
Sant Feliu Mis Iberica Mataró 6-4
Barça Lassa B Raspeig 6-2
Calafell Tot l'Any Vilanova Simon Grup 1-2
Sant Cugat Palafrugell 6-3
Arenys Munt SHUM Frit Ravich 6-0
Asturhockey Alpicat 4-2
Jornada 26 (20/05/2017)
SHUM Frit Ravich Sant Feliu 5-5
Alpicat Sant Cugat 5-3
GEiEG Calafell Tot l'Any 6-2
Palafrugell Arenys Munt 0-2
Vilanova Simon Grup Barça Lassa B 5-2
Raspeig Asturhockey 0-5
Mis Iberica Mataró Tordera 4-6

Tots els partits

Alpicat Arenys Munt Asturhockey Barça Lassa B Calafell Tot l'Any GEiEG Mis Iberica Mataró Palafrugell Raspeig Sant Cugat Sant Feliu SHUM Frit Ravich Tordera Vilanova Simon Grup
Alpicat 7-4 3-9 3-2 6-5 3-2 5-4 4-4 7-3 5-3 6-4 8-1 6-2 1-4
Arenys Munt 6-3 4-3 0-2 1-4 2-3 4-2 4-2 6-1 2-2 5-3 6-0 7-2 1-0
Asturhockey 4-2 2-2 4-3 6-5 8-2 4-0 4-3 10-1 3-2 3-4 7-6 3-1 4-3
Barça Lassa B 2-2 6-3 5-3 6-1 4-4 1-1 3-4 6-2 1-4 5-3 1-2 0-4 4-4
Calafell Tot l'Any 5-2 2-2 5-2 3-1 6-1 3-3 1-4 5-2 3-5 3-2 6-2 3-4 1-2
GEiEG 4-6 1-3 3-2 1-3 6-2 5-2 1-2 4-4 4-3 4-3 3-5 2-3 0-2
Mis Iberica Mataró 8-5 8-5 7-8 6-5 3-3 6-3 2-5 4-0 4-2 5-5 3-1 4-6 1-2
Palafrugell 3-1 0-2 4-0 4-4 3-4 5-4 2-6 4-3 5-2 3-3 5-2 3-2 2-2
Raspeig 2-7 2-10 0-5 0-4 3-5 7-5 2-6 2-9 1-11 1-3 2-8 1-2 3-5
Sant Cugat 5-3 2-3 4-4 3-5 3-3 4-1 6-4 6-3 7-1 3-3 5-4 2-0 9-1
Sant Feliu 3-1 7-3 2-2 4-4 5-4 5-2 6-4 4-7 5-4 4-5 10-2 3-2 2-5
SHUM Frit Ravich 3-3 1-4 1-1 2-2 4-4 2-2 2-7 4-3 5-1 7-3 5-5 6-3 3-2
Tordera 3-2 3-2 3-1 6-0 3-1 4-3 7-2 3-5 12-3 3-6 2-6 2-6 1-1
Vilanova Simon Grup 4-3 3-3 4-4 5-2 1-1 3-2 3-5 1-3 5-3 1-3 2-2 2-3 2-6