Hoquei patins Absoluta 1a divisió (Jornada 1)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 Calafell Tot l'Any 3 1 1 0 0 8 2 3 1 1 0 0 8 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Seguros Vilanova 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 SHUM Frit Ravich 3 1 1 0 0 5 2 3 1 1 0 0 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Vilafranca 3 1 1 0 0 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 5 4
5 Manlleu 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Taradell 1 1 0 1 0 3 3 1 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Mis Iberica Mataró 1 1 0 1 0 3 3 1 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Alcobendas 1 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 3 3
9 Tordera 1 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 3 3
10 Rivas 0 1 0 0 1 4 5 0 1 0 0 1 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Sant Feliu 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 3
12 Lleida.Net Alpicat 0 1 0 0 1 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 5
13 Jolaseta 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 4
14 Sant Cugat 0 1 0 0 1 2 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 8
  Ascens   Descens
Darrera actualització: 15-10-2017 15:30:04

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 1 (14/10/2017)
SHUM Frit Ravich Lleida.Net Alpicat 5-2
Calafell Tot l'Any Sant Cugat 8-2
Manlleu Sant Feliu 3-2
Rivas Vilafranca 4-5
Seguros Vilanova Jolaseta 4-0
Taradell Alcobendas 3-3
Mis Iberica Mataró Tordera 3-3
Jornada 2 (21/10/2017)
Sant Cugat Mis Iberica Mataró  
Sant Feliu Calafell Tot l'Any  
Lleida.Net Alpicat Rivas  
Alcobendas Seguros Vilanova  
Tordera Taradell  
Jolaseta SHUM Frit Ravich  
Vilafranca Manlleu  
Jornada 3 (28/10/2017)
Manlleu Lleida.Net Alpicat  
Taradell Sant Cugat  
Jolaseta Alcobendas  
Calafell Tot l'Any Vilafranca  
SHUM Frit Ravich Rivas  
Seguros Vilanova Tordera  
Mis Iberica Mataró Sant Feliu  

Tots els partits

Alcobendas Calafell Tot l'Any Jolaseta Lleida.Net Alpicat Manlleu Mis Iberica Mataró Rivas Sant Cugat Sant Feliu Seguros Vilanova SHUM Frit Ravich Taradell Tordera Vilafranca
Alcobendas
Calafell Tot l'Any 8-2
Jolaseta
Lleida.Net Alpicat
Manlleu 3-2
Mis Iberica Mataró 3-3
Rivas 4-5
Sant Cugat
Sant Feliu
Seguros Vilanova 4-0
SHUM Frit Ravich 5-2
Taradell 3-3
Tordera
Vilafranca