Handbol Absoluta Lliga Asobal (Jornada 15)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 Barça 28 15 14 0 1 522 386 14 8 7 0 1 280 198 14 7 7 0 0 242 188
2 Fraikin Granollers 20 15 10 0 5 463 426 10 7 5 0 2 214 202 10 8 5 0 3 249 224
3 La Rioja 20 15 10 0 5 471 458 12 7 6 0 1 221 209 8 8 4 0 4 250 249
4 Bidasoa 19 13 9 1 3 384 354 10 6 5 0 1 184 170 9 7 4 1 2 200 184
5 Morrazo Cangas 18 15 8 2 5 429 411 10 8 4 2 2 230 221 8 7 4 0 3 199 190
6 Benidorm 16 14 7 2 5 410 395 8 8 3 2 3 227 225 8 6 4 0 2 183 170
7 Viveros Herol 16 15 7 2 6 448 454 7 7 3 1 3 199 193 9 8 4 1 3 249 261
8 Anaitasuna 14 15 6 2 7 450 437 10 8 5 0 3 257 230 4 7 1 2 4 193 207
9 Osca 13 14 5 3 6 401 407 12 8 5 2 1 235 220 1 6 0 1 5 166 187
10 Puente Genil 13 15 6 1 8 444 452 6 8 3 0 5 236 234 7 7 3 1 3 208 218
11 Torrelavega 12 14 6 0 8 386 376 8 7 4 0 3 205 193 4 7 2 0 5 181 183
12 Cuenca 12 15 6 0 9 434 466 8 7 4 0 3 206 202 4 8 2 0 6 228 264
13 Valladolid 12 14 5 2 7 389 421 6 7 3 0 4 205 226 6 7 2 2 3 184 195
14 Ademar 10 15 5 0 10 464 493 6 7 3 0 4 230 221 4 8 2 0 6 234 272
15 Sinfin 9 15 3 3 9 414 458 6 7 2 2 3 202 208 3 8 1 1 6 212 250
16 Antequera 2 15 1 0 14 332 447 2 7 1 0 6 162 196 0 8 0 0 8 170 251
  Promoció   Descens
Darrera actualització: 15-12-2021 12:45:10

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 15 (11/12/2021)
Osca Cuenca 33-29
Benidorm Bidasoa 28-27
Antequera Sinfin 26-27
Anaitasuna Viveros Herol 28-31
Torrelavega Puente Genil 32-30
Barça Ademar 41-26
Morrazo Cangas La Rioja 30-28
Valladolid Fraikin Granollers 37-36
Jornada 16 (05/02/2022)
Benidorm Cuenca  
Osca Fraikin Granollers  
Anaitasuna Bidasoa  
Sinfin Puente Genil  
Barça La Rioja  
Antequera Ademar  
Morrazo Cangas Viveros Herol  
Valladolid Torrelavega  
Jornada 17 (12/02/2022)
Bidasoa Morrazo Cangas  
Cuenca Anaitasuna  
Viveros Herol Barça  
Fraikin Granollers Benidorm  
Ademar Sinfin  
Puente Genil Valladolid  
Torrelavega Osca  
La Rioja Antequera  

Tots els partits

Ademar Anaitasuna Antequera Barça Benidorm Bidasoa Cuenca Fraikin Granollers La Rioja Morrazo Cangas Osca Puente Genil Sinfin Torrelavega Valladolid Viveros Herol
Ademar 33-24 34-39 34-25 32-41 34-35 29-31 34-26
Anaitasuna 35-32 33-22 30-31 29-33 29-24 36-23 37-34 28-31
Antequera 23-27 16-23 20-33 33-31 20-29 26-27 24-26
Barça 41-26 38-30 45-19 38-20 39-30 35-29 0-10 44-34
Benidorm 32-32 25-26 28-27 28-27 33-35 27-30 27-27 27-21
Bidasoa 26-25 26-32 38-32 31-29 28-25 35-27
Cuenca 34-30 33-20 29-28 29-34 26-34 26-24 29-32
Fraikin Granollers 27-23 34-40 28-34 31-29 30-27 33-21 31-28
La Rioja 28-24 22-37 31-26 28-27 38-30 33-31 41-34
Morrazo Cangas 26-33 33-28 24-24 26-20 30-28 28-33 33-25 30-30
Osca 33-27 28-23 26-31 33-29 28-27 31-31 28-24 28-28
Puente Genil 29-24 28-19 29-36 31-35 26-30 29-30 33-27 31-33
Sinfin 30-32 29-29 31-34 30-29 33-33 19-27 30-24
Torrelavega 31-32 27-21 33-26 27-23 32-30 25-28 30-33
Valladolid 27-30 24-40 37-36 28-33 28-25 29-32 32-30
Viveros Herol 39-31 24-22 25-30 25-31 26-28 31-22 29-29