Basquet Sénior ACB Lliga Endesa (Jornada 1)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip P J G P PF PC P J G P PF PC P J G P PF PC
1 Madrid 1 1 1 0 101 70 1 1 1 0 101 70 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Unicaja 1 1 1 0 98 75 1 1 1 0 98 75 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bilbao 1 1 1 0 95 73 1 1 1 0 95 73 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Obradoiro 1 1 1 0 84 64 1 1 1 0 84 64 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Barça 1 1 1 0 95 79 1 1 1 0 95 79 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Baskonia 1 1 1 0 88 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 88 79
7 G. Canària 1 1 1 0 97 92 1 1 1 0 97 92 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Bàsquet Girona 1 1 1 0 89 85 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 89 85
9 Múrcia 1 1 1 0 104 101 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 104 101
10 Granada 0 1 0 1 101 104 0 1 0 1 101 104 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 València 0 1 0 1 85 89 0 1 0 1 85 89 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Baxi Manresa 0 1 0 1 92 97 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 92 97
13 Breogán 0 1 0 1 79 88 0 1 0 1 79 88 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Joventut 0 1 0 1 79 95 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 79 95
15 Palència 0 1 0 1 64 84 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 64 84
16 MoraBanc 0 1 0 1 73 95 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 73 95
17 Tenerife 0 1 0 1 75 98 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 75 98
18 Saragossa 0 1 0 1 70 101 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 70 101
  Play-off   Descens
Darrera actualització: 24-09-2023 22:46:01

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 1 (24/09/2023)
València Bàsquet Girona 85-89
Granada Múrcia 101-104
Obradoiro Palència 84-64
Unicaja Tenerife 98-75
Madrid Saragossa 101-70
G. Canària Baxi Manresa 97-92
Bilbao MoraBanc 95-73
Breogán Baskonia 79-88
Barça Joventut 95-79
Jornada 2 (29/09/2023)
Saragossa Unicaja  
Múrcia Baskonia  
Tenerife València  
Joventut Granada  
Bàsquet Girona G. Canària  
Palència Barça  
MoraBanc Breogán  
Baxi Manresa Madrid  
Obradoiro Bilbao  
Jornada 3 (01/10/2023)
Baskonia Bilbao  
Múrcia Tenerife  
Unicaja València  
Joventut G. Canària  
Granada Bàsquet Girona  
MoraBanc Palència  
Breogán Baxi Manresa  
Madrid Barça  
Obradoiro Saragossa  

Tots els partits

Barça Baskonia Bàsquet Girona Baxi Manresa Bilbao Breogán G. Canària Granada Joventut Madrid MoraBanc Múrcia Obradoiro Palència Saragossa Tenerife Unicaja València
Barça 95-79
Baskonia
Bàsquet Girona
Baxi Manresa
Bilbao 95-73
Breogán 79-88
G. Canària 97-92
Granada 101-104
Joventut
Madrid 101-70
MoraBanc
Múrcia
Obradoiro 84-64
Palència
Saragossa
Tenerife
Unicaja 98-75
València 85-89