Classificacions i resultats
Futbol Absoluta 4a catalana Grup 20 (Jornada 30)
Cerca
Classificació
TOTALS | CASA | FORA | Pos. | Equip | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | GF | GC |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flix | 72 | 28 | 24 | 0 | 4 | 104 | 33 | 39 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 54 | 16 | 33 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 50 | 17 |
2 | Amposta B | 69 | 28 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 82 | 33 | 40 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 48 | 12 | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 34 | 21 |
3 | Rapitenca B | 68 | 27 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 141 | 31 | 37 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 82 | 14 | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 59 | 17 |
4 | Ascó B | 66 | 28 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 90 | 29 | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 53 | 13 | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 37 | 16 |
5 | La Fatarella | 52 | 28 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 56 | 42 | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 33 | 19 | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 23 |
6 | Ebre Escola | 41 | 28 | 13 | 2 | 13 | 65 | 54 | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 33 | 21 | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 32 | 33 |
7 | Deltebre | 40 | 28 | 13 | 1 | 14 | 55 | 72 | 18 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 23 | 33 | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 32 | 39 |
8 | Ginestar | 34 | 27 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 81 | 89 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 49 | 45 | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 32 | 44 |
9 | Tivenys | 34 | 27 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 53 | 86 | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 29 | 32 | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 24 | 54 |
10 | Camarles B | 30 | 27 | 9 | 3 | 15 | 51 | 59 | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 32 | 19 | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 19 | 40 |
11 | Jesús Cat. B | 29 | 28 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 46 | 69 | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 27 | 35 | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 19 | 34 |
12 | Batea B | 28 | 27 | 9 | 1 | 17 | 52 | 84 | 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 32 | 35 | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 20 | 49 |
13 | Xerta | 23 | 28 | 7 | 2 | 19 | 50 | 91 | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 28 | 46 | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 22 | 45 |
14 | Benissanet | 8 | 28 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 24 | 109 | 5 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 15 | 43 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 9 | 66 |
15 | Perelló B | 7 | 27 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 23 | 92 | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 15 | 37 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 8 | 55 |
Ascens | Fase ascens |
Darrera actualització: 13-05-2018 19:35:23
Resultats i calendari
|
|
|
Tots els partits
Amposta B | Ascó B | Batea B | Benissanet | Camarles B | Deltebre | Ebre Escola | Flix | Ginestar | Jesús Cat. B | La Fatarella | Perelló B | Rapitenca B | Tivenys | Xerta | ||
Amposta B | 2-2 | 4-0 | 4-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3-2 | 2-1 | 3-2 | 2-1 | 3-1 | 6-0 | 1-0 | 7-1 | 5-2 | ||
Ascó B | 1-1 | 7-0 | 6-0 | 3-1 | 7-0 | 2-1 | 4-2 | 1-1 | 3-2 | 2-0 | 5-0 | 1-2 | 8-1 | 3-2 | ||
Batea B | 2-3 | 2-3 | 4-2 | 2-1 | 3-7 | 2-3 | 1-6 | 5-3 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 1-0 | 6-3 | 4-1 | |||
Benissanet | 2-3 | 0-4 | 2-4 | 2-2 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 1-1 | 3-0 | 0-9 | 0-6 | 1-2 | ||
Camarles B | 1-2 | 0-3 | 4-1 | 7-0 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 1-4 | 3-2 | 3-1 | 0-1 | 4-0 | 3-0 | 5-1 | 0-0 | ||
Deltebre | 1-3 | 0-1 | 1-3 | 3-1 | 4-3 | 3-9 | 0-3 | 3-2 | 3-1 | 0-2 | 3-1 | 0-3 | 0-1 | 2-0 | ||
Ebre Escola | 0-2 | 1-2 | 3-1 | 5-0 | 2-1 | 0-2 | 2-3 | 5-0 | 2-2 | 1-2 | 3-1 | 1-4 | 5-0 | 3-1 | ||
Flix | 1-0 | 3-2 | 3-0 | 8-1 | 6-0 | 4-3 | 3-0 | 5-0 | 7-1 | 3-2 | 3-0 | 2-5 | 3-0 | 3-2 | ||
Ginestar | 3-3 | 0-1 | 4-1 | 8-1 | 5-2 | 4-4 | 4-3 | 1-7 | 3-4 | 1-3 | 7-3 | 3-7 | 3-4 | 3-2 | ||
Jesús Cat. B | 0-1 | 1-7 | 1-1 | 4-0 | 1-2 | 1-4 | 1-1 | 1-6 | 2-5 | 3-1 | 6-0 | 0-6 | 0-0 | 6-1 | ||
La Fatarella | 5-1 | 2-2 | 2-0 | 5-1 | 2-1 | 3-0 | 3-2 | 1-5 | 1-1 | 2-0 | 3-0 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 3-2 | ||
Perelló B | 1-5 | 0-1 | 1-3 | 1-0 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 1-7 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-10 | 7-1 | 0-1 | 2-3 | ||
Rapitenca B | 4-2 | 2-2 | 7-0 | 3-0 | 7-0 | 6-1 | 7-1 | 1-3 | 9-1 | 6-1 | 6-1 | 7-0 | 8-1 | 9-1 | ||
Tivenys | 0-3 | 2-2 | 6-5 | 8-1 | 2-2 | 4-1 | 1-4 | 3-2 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 1-7 | 1-3 | ||||
Xerta | 0-5 | 1-5 | 4-1 | 0-2 | 1-4 | 2-3 | 4-2 | 0-5 | 4-5 | 2-1 | 1-4 | 4-3 | 4-4 | 1-2 |