Futbol Absoluta 3a catalana Grup 7 (Jornada 25)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 Calaf 66 24 21 3 0 66 20 34 12 11 1 0 29 8 32 12 10 2 0 37 12
2 At. Gironella 60 24 19 3 2 71 16 34 12 11 1 0 41 8 26 12 8 2 2 30 8
3 Avià 50 25 16 2 7 65 44 22 13 7 1 5 33 20 28 12 9 1 2 32 24
4 Cardona 45 25 13 6 6 56 26 22 13 6 4 3 31 18 23 12 7 2 3 25 8
5 Viladecavalls 43 25 13 4 8 59 35 26 12 8 2 2 38 16 17 13 5 2 6 21 19
6 Sant Llorenç 43 25 13 4 8 51 33 28 12 9 1 2 29 14 15 13 4 3 6 22 19
7 Pirinaica 43 24 12 7 5 53 38 22 12 6 4 2 27 15 21 12 6 3 3 26 23
8 St Pere Nord 36 25 11 3 11 56 61 24 13 8 0 5 37 27 12 12 3 3 6 19 34
9 Puigreig 34 24 10 4 10 48 37 22 12 7 1 4 32 16 12 12 3 3 6 16 21
10 Súria 34 25 9 7 9 38 41 21 13 6 3 4 24 19 13 12 3 4 5 14 22
11 Artés 33 25 9 6 10 47 41 24 12 7 3 2 32 14 9 13 2 3 8 15 27
12 Matadepera B 26 25 7 5 13 39 59 15 12 4 3 5 20 26 11 13 3 2 8 19 33
13 Balconada 25 24 7 4 13 45 54 21 13 6 3 4 36 25 4 11 1 1 9 9 29
15 Fruitosenc 22 25 6 4 15 30 50 19 13 5 4 4 21 16 3 12 1 0 11 9 34
16 Castellbell 17 24 4 5 15 32 66 5 11 1 2 8 11 31 12 13 3 3 7 21 35
17 Pare Ignasi 9 25 2 3 20 27 77 7 12 2 1 9 14 33 2 13 0 2 11 13 44
18 Puigcerdà 9 21 2 3 16 18 80 8 10 2 2 6 10 27 1 11 0 1 10 8 53
  Ascens   Elim. d'ascens   Descens
Darrera actualització: 17-03-2019 19:22:12

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 25 (17/03/2019)
Avià Castellbell 5-1
Calaf Navàs 2-0
Matadepera B Puigreig 0-0
Viladecavalls Pare Ignasi 4-0
Cardona Pirinaica 2-2
Fruitosenc Súria 2-2
Balconada St Pere Nord 4-1
Sant Llorenç Puigcerdà 6-0
Artés At. Gironella 1-2
Jornada 26 (24/03/2019)
Sant Llorenç Calaf  
At. Gironella Avià  
St Pere Nord Cardona  
Castellbell Balconada  
Pare Ignasi Artés  
Puigcerdà Matadepera B  
Súria Navàs  
Puigreig Viladecavalls  
Pirinaica Fruitosenc  
Jornada 27 (31/03/2019)
Artés Puigreig  
Balconada At. Gironella  
Viladecavalls Puigcerdà  
Fruitosenc St Pere Nord  
Avià Pare Ignasi  
Cardona Castellbell  
Navàs Pirinaica  
Calaf Súria  
Matadepera B Sant Llorenç  

Tots els partits

Artés At. Gironella Avià Balconada Calaf Cardona Castellbell Fruitosenc Matadepera B Navàs Pare Ignasi Pirinaica Puigcerdà Puigreig Sant Llorenç St Pere Nord Súria Viladecavalls
Artés 1-2 3-3 1-0 3-1 4-0 1-2 0-0 3-0 5-2 6-2 4-1 1-1
At. Gironella 1-0 4-0 1-1 4-0 3-0 4-3 7-0 4-3 5-1 4-0 3-0 1-0
Avià 0-2 0-1 2-5 1-1 5-1 2-0 2-1 2-3 2-1 5-3 7-0 5-1 0-1
Balconada 3-0 3-4 2-3 1-4 1-1 0-1 3-2 5-1 5-5 2-0 6-2 4-1 1-1
Calaf 5-1 2-0 2-1 1-0 5-1 2-1 2-1 2-0 3-0 1-1 2-1 2-1
Cardona 1-2 2-1 7-2 4-1 1-2 3-1 5-2 2-2 2-2 0-0 4-1 0-0 0-2
Castellbell 1-5 1-5 1-2 0-2 1-4 0-2 2-1 2-2 1-3 0-3 2-2
Fruitosenc 2-0 0-1 2-1 0-1 1-1 0-2 3-3 2-1 2-1 0-1 5-0 2-2 2-2
Matadepera B 0-5 2-3 0-3 4-2 2-2 1-0 0-3 1-1 0-0 4-2 3-1 3-4
Navàs 1-1 0-3 0-2 1-1 1-2 0-4 2-1 1-1 3-0 0-0 0-4 1-0 1-0
Pare Ignasi 0-4 1-3 0-5 2-7 1-1 0-2 2-3 3-4 2-0 1-2 2-1 0-1
Pirinaica 1-1 0-0 1-3 0-3 1-0 4-1 3-2 10-0 1-0 1-1 2-2 3-2
Puigcerdà 0-5 0-7 0-1 0-2 0-0 4-2 1-2 0-4 3-3 2-1
Puigreig 1-1 0-4 4-2 1-2 4-0 6-0 4-1 8-0 1-0 2-1 1-3 0-2
Sant Llorenç 3-2 1-3 4-1 2-1 2-1 2-1 3-0 3-1 6-0 2-0 1-1 0-3
St Pere Nord 3-0 5-2 3-1 3-5 4-5 3-1 4-1 4-0 5-2 1-4 0-4 0-1 2-1
Súria 2-0 1-2 2-0 1-1 0-2 2-2 3-2 5-0 1-1 1-4 4-1 1-0 1-4
Viladecavalls 3-2 1-1 3-0 4-2 3-1 8-2 4-0 2-2 3-0 1-3 0-1 6-2