Futbol Absoluta 3a catalana Grup 7 (Jornada 33)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 Calaf 89 33 28 5 0 102 30 46 16 15 1 0 43 11 43 17 13 4 0 59 19
2 At. Gironella 82 33 26 4 3 92 21 44 16 14 2 0 49 11 38 17 12 2 3 43 10
3 Avià 69 33 22 3 8 93 51 34 17 11 1 5 54 21 35 16 11 2 3 39 30
4 Pirinaica 64 33 19 7 7 80 50 37 17 11 4 2 46 18 27 16 8 3 5 34 32
5 Cardona 63 33 19 6 8 77 36 34 17 10 4 3 41 20 29 16 9 2 5 36 16
6 Viladecavalls 55 33 16 7 10 79 50 33 16 10 3 3 51 23 22 17 6 4 7 28 27
7 Sant Llorenç 53 33 16 5 12 66 50 35 16 11 2 3 38 23 18 17 5 3 9 28 27
8 Artés 50 33 14 8 11 62 52 34 16 10 4 2 44 21 16 17 4 4 9 18 31
9 Súria 47 33 13 8 12 58 57 28 17 8 4 5 36 26 19 16 5 4 7 22 31
10 Puigreig 42 33 12 6 15 60 54 23 16 7 2 7 34 22 19 17 5 4 8 26 32
11 St Pere Nord 42 33 13 3 17 71 92 27 17 9 0 8 44 43 15 16 4 3 9 27 49
12 Balconada 40 33 12 4 17 69 73 27 17 8 3 6 47 35 13 16 4 1 11 22 38
14 Fruitosenc 37 33 11 4 18 43 62 25 17 7 4 6 27 22 12 16 4 0 12 16 40
15 Matadepera B 32 33 9 5 19 50 78 18 16 5 3 8 25 37 14 17 4 2 11 25 41
16 Castellbell 20 33 5 5 23 42 102 8 17 2 2 13 21 56 12 16 3 3 10 21 46
17 Pare Ignasi 13 33 3 4 26 35 102 11 16 3 2 11 19 39 2 17 0 2 15 16 63
18 Puigcerdà 9 33 2 3 28 25 128 8 16 2 2 12 14 41 1 17 0 1 16 11 87
  Ascens   Elim. d'ascens   Descens
Darrera actualització: 19-05-2019 20:20:49

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 32 (12/05/2019)
Castellbell St Pere Nord 1-4
Pare Ignasi Súria 1-2
Artés Calaf 2-2
At. Gironella Pirinaica 2-0
Matadepera B Balconada 2-4
Puigreig Navàs 0-2
Sant Llorenç Cardona 3-2
Puigcerdà Fruitosenc 2-3
Viladecavalls Avià 1-2
Jornada 33 (19/05/2019)
Cardona Matadepera B 2-1
St Pere Nord At. Gironella 0-5
Balconada Viladecavalls 2-3
Navàs Puigcerdà 5-0
Fruitosenc Sant Llorenç 3-1
Castellbell Calaf 0-9
Pirinaica Pare Ignasi 5-1
Avià Artés 3-0
Súria Puigreig 2-2
Jornada 34 (26/05/2019)
Puigcerdà Súria  
Viladecavalls Cardona  
Puigreig Pirinaica  
Sant Llorenç Navàs  
Matadepera B Fruitosenc  
At. Gironella Castellbell  
Calaf Avià  
Artés Balconada  
Pare Ignasi St Pere Nord  

Tots els partits

Artés At. Gironella Avià Balconada Calaf Cardona Castellbell Fruitosenc Matadepera B Navàs Pare Ignasi Pirinaica Puigcerdà Puigreig Sant Llorenç St Pere Nord Súria Viladecavalls
Artés 1-2 3-3 2-2 1-0 3-1 4-0 1-2 0-0 3-0 5-2 6-2 4-2 2-1 4-1 1-1 4-2
At. Gironella 1-0 1-1 4-0 1-1 2-1 4-0 3-0 3-1 4-3 2-0 7-0 4-3 5-1 4-0 3-0 1-0
Avià 3-0 0-2 0-1 2-5 1-1 5-1 2-0 2-1 2-1 7-0 2-3 9-0 2-1 5-3 7-0 5-1 0-1
Balconada 3-0 2-1 3-4 2-3 1-4 1-1 0-1 3-2 5-1 5-5 2-0 6-2 5-2 2-4 4-1 1-1 2-3
Calaf 5-1 2-0 2-1 1-0 5-1 2-1 2-1 2-0 3-0 3-1 3-0 1-1 2-1 4-2 4-0 2-1
Cardona 1-2 2-1 7-2 4-1 1-2 2-0 3-1 2-1 5-2 3-1 2-2 3-0 2-2 0-0 4-1 0-0 0-2
Castellbell 1-5 1-5 1-2 2-4 0-9 0-2 0-2 1-4 0-2 2-1 2-2 6-1 1-3 0-3 1-4 1-5 2-2
Fruitosenc 2-0 0-2 0-1 2-1 0-1 1-1 0-2 3-3 2-1 2-1 0-1 5-0 0-2 3-1 3-1 2-2 2-2
Matadepera B 0-1 0-5 2-3 2-4 2-6 0-3 4-2 2-2 1-0 0-3 1-1 0-0 1-0 4-2 3-1 3-4
Navàs 1-1 0-3 0-2 1-1 1-2 0-4 4-0 2-1 1-1 4-1 1-3 5-0 3-0 0-0 0-4 1-0 1-0
Pare Ignasi 1-1 0-4 1-3 3-2 0-5 2-7 1-1 0-1 0-2 2-3 3-4 2-0 1-2 2-1 1-2 0-1
Pirinaica 1-1 0-0 1-3 2-0 0-3 1-0 5-0 4-1 4-1 3-2 5-1 10-0 1-0 1-1 2-2 3-1 3-2
Puigcerdà 0-1 0-2 0-5 0-3 0-7 0-1 0-2 2-3 2-3 0-0 4-2 1-2 0-2 0-4 3-3 2-1
Puigreig 1-1 0-4 1-2 4-2 1-2 1-2 4-0 6-0 4-1 0-2 8-0 1-0 2-1 1-3 0-2 0-0
Sant Llorenç 3-2 1-3 3-2 4-1 1-3 3-2 2-1 2-1 2-1 3-0 3-1 6-0 2-0 1-1 0-3 2-2
St Pere Nord 3-0 0-5 5-2 3-1 3-5 2-6 4-5 3-1 4-1 2-1 4-0 3-4 5-2 1-4 0-4 0-1 2-1
Súria 2-0 0-3 1-2 2-0 1-1 0-2 2-2 3-2 5-0 3-1 1-1 1-4 4-1 2-2 1-0 7-1 1-4
Viladecavalls 3-2 1-1 1-2 3-0 2-2 4-2 3-1 2-1 8-2 4-0 2-2 8-2 3-0 1-3 0-1 6-2