Futbol Absoluta 3a catalana Grup 17 (Jornada 33)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 Amer 72 33 20 12 1 70 25 41 17 12 5 0 43 13 31 16 8 7 1 27 12
2 Campdevànol 70 33 21 7 5 82 40 37 16 11 4 1 49 22 33 17 10 3 4 33 18
3 Fornells 60 33 17 9 7 83 59 31 17 9 4 4 42 31 29 16 8 5 3 41 28
4 Sant Privat 59 33 18 5 10 61 48 27 16 8 3 5 24 25 32 17 10 2 5 37 23
5 Anglès 57 33 17 6 10 74 53 33 16 10 3 3 39 22 24 17 7 3 7 35 31
6 Vilablareix 51 33 16 3 14 72 63 28 17 9 1 7 38 33 23 16 7 2 7 34 30
7 Les Planes 50 33 14 8 11 69 56 29 17 8 5 4 41 25 21 16 6 3 7 28 31
8 Gironès 48 33 14 6 13 86 79 18 16 5 3 8 38 43 30 17 9 3 5 48 36
9 Comacros 47 33 13 8 12 79 72 23 17 6 5 6 42 30 24 16 7 3 6 37 42
10 Sant Ponç 47 33 14 5 14 82 78 20 17 6 2 9 43 44 27 16 8 3 5 39 34
11 Hostoles 46 33 14 4 15 70 63 21 16 6 3 7 31 29 25 17 8 1 8 39 34
12 Fontcoberta 43 33 12 7 14 68 68 30 16 9 3 4 41 28 13 17 3 4 10 27 40
13 Atl. Banyoles 43 33 12 7 14 69 63 23 17 7 2 8 40 31 20 16 5 5 6 29 32
14 Sant Gregori 41 32 11 8 13 60 66 23 16 7 2 7 29 30 18 16 4 6 6 31 36
15 Unió Girona 37 33 10 7 16 65 84 28 16 8 4 4 43 32 9 17 2 3 12 22 52
16 Celrà 29 33 6 11 16 52 69 9 16 1 6 9 19 30 20 17 5 5 7 33 39
17 Santjoanenc 15 33 4 3 26 39 110 8 17 2 2 13 22 49 7 16 2 1 13 17 61
18 Sant Esteve 14 32 4 2 26 36 121 8 16 2 2 12 23 53 6 16 2 0 14 13 68
  Ascens   Descens   Elim. d'ascens
Darrera actualització: 19-05-2019 19:30:09

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 32 (12/05/2019)
Sant Privat Amer 1-0
Unió Girona Sant Gregori 3-2
Gironès Celrà 3-4
Sant Ponç Santjoanenc 2-4
Anglès Les Planes 0-0
Hostoles Vilablareix 1-0
Sant Esteve Fornells 1-5
Fontcoberta Atl. Banyoles 4-0
Campdevànol Comacros 2-4
Jornada 33 (19/05/2019)
Fornells Unió Girona 6-1
Amer Hostoles 3-1
Les Planes Gironès 2-2
Atl. Banyoles Sant Privat 1-4
Vilablareix Campdevànol 2-0
Sant Gregori Anglès 1-5
Sant Ponç Celrà 4-3
Comacros Sant Esteve 5-1
Santjoanenc Fontcoberta 0-2
Jornada 34 (26/05/2019)
Gironès Sant Gregori  
Anglès Fornells  
Hostoles Atl. Banyoles  
Sant Privat Santjoanenc  
Celrà Les Planes  
Sant Esteve Vilablareix  
Unió Girona Comacros  
Fontcoberta Sant Ponç  
Campdevànol Amer  

Tots els partits

Amer Anglès Atl. Banyoles Campdevànol Celrà Comacros Fontcoberta Fornells Gironès Hostoles Les Planes Sant Esteve Sant Gregori Sant Ponç Sant Privat Santjoanenc Unió Girona Vilablareix
Amer 2-0 2-1 1-1 2-2 2-2 4-0 2-1 2-1 3-1 3-0 7-0 2-0 5-0 1-1 1-1 2-1 2-1
Anglès 1-5 4-1 1-1 4-0 5-1 1-0 3-3 1-2 0-0 2-1 4-1 3-2 2-1 3-1 4-0 1-3
Atl. Banyoles 2-3 4-2 0-1 2-2 2-2 3-0 0-3 1-2 3-0 1-3 6-0 1-3 5-0 1-4 6-3 1-0 2-3
Campdevànol 2-0 1-0 3-1 2-4 3-2 2-2 4-1 4-2 4-1 6-1 4-4 1-1 4-1 5-0 1-1 3-1
Celrà 0-0 2-3 2-2 1-4 2-3 1-1 2-2 0-1 2-3 3-1 1-2 0-2 0-2 0-1 1-1 2-2
Comacros 0-0 1-2 3-3 0-1 2-2 3-1 4-1 1-2 2-2 3-1 5-1 3-6 1-2 2-2 5-1 6-1 1-2
Fontcoberta 1-1 4-3 4-0 0-1 2-4 5-3 2-2 3-0 2-1 3-1 1-3 2-2 3-2 2-0 5-2 2-3
Fornells 1-1 1-2 2-1 0-4 3-3 2-2 3-0 3-2 3-2 1-4 2-0 2-2 5-3 0-2 5-0 6-1 3-2
Gironès 0-2 1-4 4-4 2-4 3-4 4-2 4-2 2-2 1-4 1-3 4-0 1-1 1-3 5-1 4-2 1-5
Hostoles 1-1 1-1 1-0 1-3 2-1 3-4 1-3 4-6 2-3 7-0 3-0 1-1 1-2 2-1 0-3 1-0
Les Planes 1-1 4-3 2-1 2-1 1-0 8-2 2-2 0-1 2-2 1-3 7-1 0-0 2-3 1-2 4-0 2-2 2-1
Sant Esteve 1-3 1-1 1-4 2-5 1-2 1-3 0-4 1-5 3-5 0-5 1-4 2-2 2-4 0-3 2-1 5-2
Sant Gregori 0-2 1-5 1-2 2-2 2-2 0-1 3-2 2-4 4-3 2-0 3-1 3-1 1-3 3-0 2-1 0-1
Sant Ponç 2-2 1-4 1-2 1-2 4-3 2-4 1-0 2-2 2-5 2-3 3-2 6-0 2-3 2-5 2-4 6-1 4-2
Sant Privat 1-0 2-0 2-2 0-3 2-1 1-4 2-2 0-3 3-3 1-0 3-1 1-0 3-2 1-2 1-2 1-0
Santjoanenc 0-2 1-4 1-2 1-2 1-2 1-2 0-2 2-4 1-5 4-3 1-1 2-3 1-1 2-8 0-3 3-1 1-4
Unió Girona 1-3 3-1 1-1 2-1 3-1 3-3 4-2 0-5 0-3 1-1 6-0 3-2 1-2 2-1 9-2 4-4
Vilablareix 0-1 0-0 1-3 2-0 3-1 3-1 4-2 2-4 0-2 3-5 1-2 3-2 3-1 1-7 2-0 7-1 3-1