Futbol Absoluta 3a catalana Grup 17 (Jornada 26)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 Campdevànol 62 26 19 5 2 66 26 33 13 10 3 0 39 13 29 13 9 2 2 27 13
2 Amer 60 26 17 9 0 57 18 34 14 10 4 0 35 11 26 12 7 5 0 22 7
3 Fornells 44 26 12 8 6 59 47 25 14 7 4 3 31 23 19 12 5 4 3 28 24
4 Sant Privat 44 25 13 5 7 47 35 21 12 6 3 3 19 16 23 13 7 2 4 28 19
5 Anglès 42 26 13 3 10 55 49 25 12 8 1 3 30 21 17 14 5 2 7 25 28
6 Gironès 41 26 12 5 9 69 61 15 12 4 3 5 29 31 26 14 8 2 4 40 30
7 Sant Ponç 40 26 12 4 10 62 54 16 13 5 1 7 33 31 24 13 7 3 3 29 23
8 Vilablareix 39 26 12 3 11 59 49 22 13 7 1 5 32 23 17 13 5 2 6 27 26
9 Les Planes 38 26 11 5 10 55 46 24 13 7 3 3 34 18 14 13 4 2 7 21 28
10 Sant Gregori 37 26 10 7 9 48 46 20 14 6 2 6 25 23 17 12 4 5 3 23 23
11 Fontcoberta 36 26 10 6 10 55 53 26 13 8 2 3 33 23 10 13 2 4 7 22 30
12 Hostoles 36 26 11 3 12 56 51 15 12 4 3 5 24 23 21 14 7 0 7 32 28
13 Atl. Banyoles 33 26 9 6 11 54 48 20 14 6 2 6 32 24 13 12 3 4 5 22 24
14 Comacros 28 26 7 7 12 55 62 16 14 4 4 6 32 26 12 12 3 3 6 23 36
15 Unió Girona 27 26 7 6 13 50 64 19 12 5 4 3 31 24 8 14 2 2 10 19 40
16 Celrà 24 26 5 9 12 42 52 7 13 1 4 8 17 27 17 13 4 5 4 25 25
17 Sant Esteve 13 25 4 1 20 32 93 7 12 2 1 9 20 40 6 13 2 0 11 12 53
18 Santjoanenc 8 26 2 2 22 30 97 8 13 2 2 9 19 39 0 13 0 0 13 11 58
  Ascens   Descens   Elim. d'ascens
Darrera actualització: 24-03-2019 20:10:22

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 26 (24/03/2019)
Hostoles Anglès 1-1
Campdevànol Unió Girona 1-1
Sant Ponç Sant Gregori 2-3
Santjoanenc Fornells 2-4
Sant Esteve Celrà 1-2
Atl. Banyoles Comacros 2-2
Fontcoberta Les Planes 3-1
Amer Vilablareix 2-1
Sant Privat Gironès 3-3
Jornada 27 (31/03/2019)
Vilablareix Atl. Banyoles  
Celrà Amer  
Les Planes Sant Privat  
Gironès Hostoles  
Santjoanenc Comacros  
Sant Gregori Fontcoberta  
Unió Girona Sant Esteve  
Anglès Campdevànol  
Fornells Sant Ponç  
Jornada 28 (07/04/2019)
Sant Privat Sant Gregori  
Sant Ponç Comacros  
Hostoles Les Planes  
Campdevànol Gironès  
Unió Girona Celrà  
Fontcoberta Fornells  
Santjoanenc Vilablareix  
Atl. Banyoles Amer  
Sant Esteve Anglès  

Tots els partits

Amer Anglès Atl. Banyoles Campdevànol Celrà Comacros Fontcoberta Fornells Gironès Hostoles Les Planes Sant Esteve Sant Gregori Sant Ponç Sant Privat Santjoanenc Unió Girona Vilablareix
Amer 2-0 2-1 1-1 2-2 2-2 2-1 2-1 3-0 7-0 2-0 5-0 1-1 2-1 2-1
Anglès 1-5 4-1 5-1 1-0 3-3 1-2 2-1 4-1 3-2 2-1 3-1 1-3
Atl. Banyoles 4-2 0-1 2-2 2-2 3-0 0-3 1-2 3-0 1-3 6-0 1-3 6-3 1-0 2-3
Campdevànol 2-0 1-0 3-1 3-2 2-2 4-2 4-1 6-1 1-1 4-1 5-0 1-1 3-1
Celrà 2-3 1-4 2-3 1-1 2-2 0-1 2-3 3-1 1-2 0-2 0-2 1-1 2-2
Comacros 0-0 1-2 3-3 0-1 2-2 4-1 1-2 3-1 3-6 1-2 2-2 5-1 6-1 1-2
Fontcoberta 1-1 4-3 0-1 2-4 5-3 3-0 2-1 3-1 1-3 2-2 3-2 2-0 5-2
Fornells 1-1 1-2 2-1 3-3 2-2 3-0 3-2 3-2 1-4 2-0 2-2 0-2 5-0 3-2
Gironès 0-2 4-4 2-4 4-2 4-2 2-2 1-3 1-1 1-3 5-1 4-2 1-5
Hostoles 1-1 1-1 1-0 1-3 2-1 3-4 4-6 7-0 1-1 1-2 2-1 0-3
Les Planes 1-1 4-3 2-1 1-0 8-2 2-2 0-1 1-3 7-1 0-0 2-3 4-0 2-1
Sant Esteve 1-3 1-4 2-5 1-2 1-3 0-4 3-5 0-5 2-2 2-4 2-1 5-2
Sant Gregori 0-2 1-2 2-2 2-2 0-1 2-4 4-3 2-0 3-1 3-1 1-3 3-0 2-1 0-1
Sant Ponç 1-4 1-2 1-2 1-0 2-2 2-5 2-3 3-2 6-0 2-3 2-5 6-1 4-2
Sant Privat 2-0 2-2 0-3 2-1 2-2 3-3 1-0 3-1 1-0 1-2 1-2 1-0
Santjoanenc 0-2 1-4 1-2 1-2 2-4 1-5 4-3 1-1 2-3 1-1 2-8 0-3 3-1
Unió Girona 1-3 3-1 1-1 2-1 3-3 4-2 0-3 1-1 1-2 2-1 9-2 4-4
Vilablareix 0-1 0-0 3-1 3-1 4-2 2-4 0-2 3-5 1-2 3-2 3-1 7-1 3-1