Futbol Absoluta 4a catalana Grup 15 (Jornada 23)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 Besòs Baró V. B 41 19 13 2 4 48 29 24 10 8 0 2 22 12 17 9 5 2 2 26 17
2 Golagol 37 18 12 1 5 57 34 15 9 5 0 4 28 21 22 9 7 1 1 29 13
3 APA Poble S. B 37 18 11 4 3 58 30 13 8 3 4 1 26 11 24 10 8 0 2 32 19
4 Muntanyesa B 34 18 10 4 4 42 19 15 8 4 3 1 17 8 19 10 6 1 3 25 11
5 Valldoreix B 32 19 10 2 7 54 42 12 9 4 0 5 26 24 20 10 6 2 2 28 18
6 Colblanc T. 29 19 9 2 8 42 36 16 10 5 1 4 23 16 13 9 4 1 4 19 20
7 PB Barcino 28 16 8 4 4 36 16 11 7 3 2 2 16 10 17 9 5 2 2 20 6
8 Ath. Pubilla Cases 28 18 9 1 8 41 35 16 9 5 1 3 22 14 12 9 4 0 5 19 21
9 La Florida B 26 17 7 5 5 47 28 12 9 3 3 3 26 15 14 8 4 2 2 21 13
10 Salle Bonanova B 22 19 6 4 9 53 49 14 9 4 2 3 36 19 8 10 2 2 6 17 30
11 Alegria 22 19 6 4 9 31 37 14 10 4 2 4 16 15 8 9 2 2 5 15 22
12 Peregrinos 20 19 6 2 11 30 39 9 9 3 0 6 15 18 11 10 3 2 5 15 21
13 Bellvitge C 20 19 6 2 11 31 44 15 11 5 0 6 22 22 5 8 1 2 5 9 22
14 PB Anguera 16 19 5 1 13 29 74 10 10 3 1 6 20 29 6 9 2 0 7 9 45
15 Rotodos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Aguila 0 17 0 0 17 20 107 0 9 0 0 9 13 57 0 8 0 0 8 7 50
  Ascens   Fase ascens
Darrera actualització: 17-03-2019 20:30:34

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 23 (17/03/2019)
Besòs Baró V. B La Florida B 2-1
Colblanc T. Peregrinos 2-2
Ath. Pubilla Cases Golagol 0-3
Alegria Muntanyesa B 1-1
Bellvitge C APA Poble S. B 0-2
Aguila Rotodos 0-0
Salle Bonanova B Valldoreix B 1-3
PB Anguera PB Barcino 0-0
Jornada 24 (24/03/2019)
PB Barcino Bellvitge C  
Peregrinos Ath. Pubilla Cases  
APA Poble S. B Salle Bonanova B  
Valldoreix B Besòs Baró V. B  
La Florida B Muntanyesa B  
Rotodos PB Anguera 0-0
Golagol Aguila  
Colblanc T. Alegria  
Jornada 25 (31/03/2019)
PB Anguera Golagol  
Bellvitge C Rotodos 0-0
Alegria La Florida B  
Besòs Baró V. B APA Poble S. B  
Muntanyesa B Valldoreix B  
Ath. Pubilla Cases Colblanc T.  
Aguila Peregrinos  
Salle Bonanova B PB Barcino  

Tots els partits

Aguila Alegria APA Poble S. B Ath. Pubilla Cases Bellvitge C Besòs Baró V. B Colblanc T. Golagol La Florida B Muntanyesa B PB Anguera PB Barcino Peregrinos Rotodos Salle Bonanova B Valldoreix B
Aguila 2-5 0-4 1-10 3-6 0-5 1-2 0-8 3-5 3-12
Alegria 5-0 1-4 1-4 1-1 2-0 3-0 1-1 0-3 1-0 1-2
APA Poble S. B 8-0 3-1 2-3 2-2 1-1 1-1 7-1 2-2
Ath. Pubilla Cases 7-1 2-5 4-0 2-0 0-3 2-2 2-1 3-0 0-2
Bellvitge C 6-2 3-2 0-2 0-2 1-4 3-4 3-2 0-1 2-0 3-1 1-2
Besòs Baró V. B 5-1 3-1 3-2 2-0 4-2 1-3 2-1 1-0 1-0 0-2
Colblanc T. 1-2 3-1 1-2 1-0 1-4 7-0 0-3 2-2 4-1 3-1
Golagol 5-2 3-2 3-4 0-4 5-3 1-2 0-2 4-0 7-2
La Florida B 8-1 1-1 1-1 1-2 5-1 2-3 2-3 4-1 2-2
Muntanyesa B 2-1 4-1 0-1 2-2 2-0 4-0 2-2 1-1
PB Anguera 2-3 2-3 2-4 3-2 2-7 1-4 1-2 0-0 2-1 5-3
PB Barcino 1-3 3-1 1-2 6-1 3-1 2-2 0-0
Peregrinos 3-0 4-1 1-3 2-3 3-2 1-2 0-3 0-2 1-2
Rotodos
Salle Bonanova B 8-2 3-3 2-3 5-1 3-3 3-4 8-0 3-0 1-3
Valldoreix B 3-0 1-7 1-3 6-1 1-3 1-4 7-1 3-4 3-1