Futbol Absoluta 4a catalana Grup 11 (Jornada 23)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 Ametlla Vallès 51 23 16 3 4 69 48 29 13 9 2 2 46 31 22 10 7 1 2 23 17
2 Palautordera 49 23 15 4 4 68 33 26 11 8 2 1 38 13 23 12 7 2 3 30 20
3 Cardedeu B 44 23 14 2 7 69 31 28 11 9 1 1 42 13 16 12 5 1 6 27 18
4 Canovelles B 40 23 12 4 7 57 44 23 11 7 2 2 38 23 17 12 5 2 5 19 21
5 Caldes M. B 36 23 10 6 7 56 49 18 11 5 3 3 30 24 18 12 5 3 4 26 25
6 Ramassa 35 23 10 5 8 66 50 21 11 6 3 2 34 20 14 12 4 2 6 32 30
7 Palau-solità 34 23 10 4 9 41 45 21 12 6 3 3 24 19 13 11 4 1 6 17 26
8 Lliçà Amunt Atl. 33 23 9 6 8 51 50 23 12 7 2 3 31 20 10 11 2 4 5 20 30
9 Santa Agnès 30 23 9 3 11 43 49 14 11 4 2 5 17 19 16 12 5 1 6 26 30
10 Ol. Garriga B 29 23 8 5 10 37 43 11 11 3 2 6 12 18 18 12 5 3 4 25 25
11 Llicá de Vall B 28 23 7 7 9 32 37 15 12 4 3 5 16 18 13 11 3 4 4 16 19
12 Ponent 27 23 8 3 12 40 51 15 12 4 3 5 22 20 12 11 4 0 7 18 31
13 Vallgorguina 22 23 6 4 13 50 62 13 12 4 1 7 30 34 9 11 2 3 6 20 28
14 Lliçà d'Amunt B 21 23 6 3 14 31 66 12 11 4 0 7 17 32 9 12 2 3 7 14 34
15 St F.Codines B 19 23 4 7 12 41 68 13 11 3 4 4 19 21 6 12 1 3 8 22 47
16 Corro d'Amunt 19 23 5 4 14 36 61 8 12 2 2 8 19 27 11 11 3 2 6 17 34
  Ascens   Fase ascens
Darrera actualització: 17-03-2019 20:11:33

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 23 (17/03/2019)
Ponent Lliçà Amunt Atl. 3-0
Cardedeu B Palautordera 1-1
Lliçà d'Amunt B Ol. Garriga B 3-2
Llicá de Vall B Caldes M. B 0-0
St F.Codines B Canovelles B 2-2
Ametlla Vallès Palau-solità 3-3
Ramassa Santa Agnès 1-3
Vallgorguina Corro d'Amunt 3-2
Jornada 24 (24/03/2019)
Santa Agnès St F.Codines B  
Canovelles B Llicá de Vall B  
Palautordera Lliçà d'Amunt B  
Caldes M. B Vallgorguina  
Corro d'Amunt Ponent  
Lliçà Amunt Atl. Palau-solità  
Cardedeu B Ametlla Vallès  
Ol. Garriga B Ramassa  
Jornada 25 (31/03/2019)
Palau-solità Corro d'Amunt  
Lliçà d'Amunt B Cardedeu B  
Ponent Caldes M. B  
Vallgorguina Canovelles B  
Ramassa Palautordera  
Ametlla Vallès Lliçà Amunt Atl.  
St F.Codines B Ol. Garriga B  
Llicá de Vall B Santa Agnès  

Tots els partits

Ametlla Vallès Caldes M. B Canovelles B Cardedeu B Corro d'Amunt Lliçà Amunt Atl. Lliçà d'Amunt B Llicá de Vall B Ol. Garriga B Palau-solità Palautordera Ponent Ramassa Santa Agnès St F.Codines B Vallgorguina
Ametlla Vallès 3-3 1-0 3-2 4-3 4-1 6-3 3-3 2-4 3-1 4-2 3-2 9-5 1-2
Caldes M. B 0-3 2-1 3-3 6-3 4-2 0-1 2-4 4-2 2-2 5-1 2-2
Canovelles B 3-3 0-4 6-0 1-0 3-5 3-2 3-1 6-4 7-2 4-0 2-2
Cardedeu B 4-2 5-1 0-1 8-1 6-0 2-1 3-0 1-1 3-1 7-3 3-2
Corro d'Amunt 2-4 1-2 1-2 0-0 0-1 0-2 2-0 3-1 2-4 3-5 2-2 3-4
Lliçà Amunt Atl. 4-1 2-0 2-1 3-1 3-2 2-2 1-2 2-3 2-1 1-1 4-5 5-1
Lliçà d'Amunt B 0-3 1-2 2-3 3-2 1-3 3-2 3-1 0-3 4-3 0-6 0-4
Llicá de Vall B 0-1 0-0 3-2 0-2 1-2 1-1 2-0 3-0 2-3 1-5 1-1 2-1
Ol. Garriga B 0-3 1-3 0-1 0-5 2-2 5-0 0-2 0-2 1-0 3-0 0-0
Palau-solità 1-3 3-1 3-2 4-2 1-1 2-1 0-2 0-1 4-3 1-1 4-1 1-1
Palautordera 4-0 7-2 3-2 2-1 8-0 0-2 0-0 2-2 5-0 3-1 4-3
Ponent 0-1 2-3 3-3 1-1 3-0 0-1 0-1 1-1 2-4 3-0 3-2 4-3
Ramassa 3-3 1-2 2-1 3-2 3-3 3-3 6-0 5-1 1-3 4-0 3-2
Santa Agnès 1-2 1-0 1-1 0-3 2-1 2-3 1-1 2-3 3-1 2-3 2-1
St F.Codines B 1-3 2-2 5-3 1-1 0-0 2-2 0-1 1-5 2-0 1-2 4-2
Vallgorguina 2-5 1-4 3-2 2-4 6-1 3-2 1-4 3-3 2-3 2-3 1-2 4-1