Handbol Absoluta Lliga Asobal (Jornada 3)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 Barça Lassa 6 3 3 0 0 134 70 2 1 1 0 0 43 22 4 2 2 0 0 91 48
2 Bidasoa 5 3 2 1 0 75 66 4 2 2 0 0 51 42 1 1 0 1 0 24 24
3 Benidorm 3 2 1 1 0 49 45 2 1 1 0 0 23 19 1 1 0 1 0 26 26
4 Fraikin Granollers 3 2 1 1 0 52 49 2 1 1 0 0 26 23 1 1 0 1 0 26 26
5 Puente Genil 3 2 1 1 0 55 53 1 1 0 1 0 26 26 2 1 1 0 0 29 27
6 Ademar 3 3 1 1 1 73 79 1 1 0 1 0 27 27 2 2 1 0 1 46 52
7 Valladolid 3 3 1 1 1 82 98 1 2 0 1 1 48 65 2 1 1 0 0 34 33
8 Guadalajara 2 2 1 0 1 54 52 2 1 1 0 0 31 26 0 1 0 0 1 23 26
9 Morrazo Cangas 2 2 1 0 1 49 48 2 1 1 0 0 28 23 0 1 0 0 1 21 25
10 La Rioja 2 2 0 2 0 53 53 1 1 0 1 0 26 26 1 1 0 1 0 27 27
11 Osca 2 2 1 0 1 44 44 2 1 1 0 0 25 21 0 1 0 0 1 19 23
12 Sinfin 1 2 0 1 1 50 52 0 1 0 0 1 27 29 1 1 0 1 0 23 23
13 Teucro 1 2 0 1 1 49 54 1 1 0 1 0 23 23 0 1 0 0 1 26 31
14 Anaitasuna 0 2 0 0 2 51 54 0 1 0 0 1 27 28 0 1 0 0 1 24 26
15 Cuenca 0 2 0 0 2 55 77 0 1 0 0 1 33 34 0 1 0 0 1 22 43
16 Alcobendas 0 2 0 0 2 47 78 0 1 0 0 1 24 50 0 1 0 0 1 23 28
Darrera actualització: 19-09-2018 22:45:05

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 3 (22/09/2018)
Teucro La Rioja  
Fraikin Granollers Anaitasuna  
Puente Genil Guadalajara  
Alcobendas Benidorm  
Cuenca Morrazo Cangas  
Valladolid Barça Lassa 24-41
Bidasoa Ademar 25-18
Osca Sinfin  
Jornada 4 (29/09/2018)
Ademar Fraikin Granollers  
Benidorm Cuenca  
La Rioja Puente Genil  
Anaitasuna Teucro  
Morrazo Cangas Valladolid  
Guadalajara Osca  
Sinfin Alcobendas  
Barça Lassa Bidasoa  
Jornada 5 (06/10/2018)
Bidasoa Fraikin Granollers  
Osca La Rioja  
Barça Lassa Morrazo Cangas  
Teucro Ademar  
Valladolid Benidorm  
Alcobendas Guadalajara  
Puente Genil Anaitasuna  
Cuenca Sinfin  

Tots els partits

Ademar Alcobendas Anaitasuna Barça Lassa Benidorm Bidasoa Cuenca Fraikin Granollers Guadalajara La Rioja Morrazo Cangas Osca Puente Genil Sinfin Teucro Valladolid
Ademar 27-27
Alcobendas 24-50
Anaitasuna 27-28
Barça Lassa 43-22
Benidorm 23-19
Bidasoa 25-18 26-24
Cuenca 33-34
Fraikin Granollers 26-23
Guadalajara 31-26
La Rioja 26-26
Morrazo Cangas 28-23
Osca 25-21
Puente Genil 26-26
Sinfin 27-29
Teucro 23-23
Valladolid 24-41 24-24