Futbol Absoluta 3a divisió Grup 5 (Jornada 10)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 Pobla de Maf. 25 9 8 1 0 16 3 15 5 5 0 0 8 0 10 4 3 1 0 8 3
2 L'Hospitalet 20 9 6 2 1 25 11 10 4 3 1 0 14 6 10 5 3 1 1 11 5
3 Horta 18 9 5 3 1 21 12 10 5 3 1 1 10 6 8 4 2 2 0 11 6
4 Terrassa 17 9 5 2 2 12 7 12 4 4 0 0 8 2 5 5 1 2 2 4 5
5 Sant Andreu 16 9 4 4 1 15 10 8 4 2 2 0 5 3 8 5 2 2 1 10 7
6 Vilafranca 16 9 5 1 3 10 6 10 5 3 1 1 6 4 6 4 2 0 2 4 2
7 Granollers 15 9 4 3 2 12 6 6 4 1 3 0 5 3 9 5 3 0 2 7 3
8 Banyoles 14 10 4 2 4 13 12 9 5 3 0 2 7 2 5 5 1 2 2 6 10
9 Europa 13 9 3 4 2 21 9 8 4 2 2 0 12 4 5 5 1 2 2 9 5
10 Peralada 13 9 4 1 4 14 11 7 5 2 1 2 4 3 6 4 2 0 2 10 8
11 Manresa 13 9 4 1 4 12 9 7 4 2 1 1 6 3 6 5 2 0 3 6 6
12 Cerdanyola 12 9 3 3 3 10 11 7 5 2 1 2 6 4 5 4 1 2 1 4 7
13 Santfeliuenc 11 9 3 2 4 8 12 8 5 2 2 1 7 5 3 4 1 0 3 1 7
14 Castelldefels 11 9 3 2 4 12 14 9 5 3 0 2 10 9 2 4 0 2 2 2 5
15 S. Cristóbal 11 9 3 2 4 11 13 10 4 3 1 0 10 4 1 5 0 1 4 1 9
16 Vilassar 8 9 1 5 3 10 14 6 4 1 3 0 6 3 2 5 0 2 3 4 11
17 Figueres 8 9 2 2 5 10 14 7 4 2 1 1 6 5 1 5 0 1 4 4 9
18 Igualada 6 9 2 0 7 8 18 6 5 2 0 3 6 8 0 4 0 0 4 2 10
19 Sants 6 9 2 0 7 8 26 6 5 2 0 3 7 16 0 4 0 0 4 1 10
20 Reus 0 10 0 0 10 0 30 0 5 0 0 5 0 15 0 5 0 0 5 0 15
  Promoció ascens   Descens
Darrera actualització: 21-10-2019 10:46:54

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 10 (27/10/2019)
Banyoles Reus 3-0
Granollers Santfeliuenc  
Sant Andreu Pobla de Maf.  
Europa Castelldefels  
L'Hospitalet Igualada  
S. Cristóbal Vilafranca  
Figueres Cerdanyola  
Manresa Peralada  
Terrassa Horta  
Vilassar Sants  
Jornada 11 (03/11/2019)
Reus Europa 0-3
Igualada Sant Andreu  
Horta Granollers  
Santfeliuenc Vilassar  
Castelldefels Terrassa  
Peralada L'Hospitalet  
S. Cristóbal Manresa  
Pobla de Maf. Banyoles  
Sants Figueres  
Vilafranca Cerdanyola  
Jornada 12 (10/11/2019)
Terrassa Reus 3-0
Sant Andreu Peralada  
Vilassar Horta  
Cerdanyola Sants  
L'Hospitalet S. Cristóbal  
Europa Pobla de Maf.  
Figueres Santfeliuenc  
Granollers Castelldefels  
Banyoles Igualada  
Manresa Vilafranca  

Tots els partits

Banyoles Castelldefels Cerdanyola Europa Figueres Granollers Horta Igualada L'Hospitalet Manresa Peralada Pobla de Maf. Reus S. Cristóbal Sant Andreu Santfeliuenc Sants Terrassa Vilafranca Vilassar
Banyoles 1-0 0-1 0-1 3-0 3-0
Castelldefels 2-3 2-1 0-5 3-0 3-0
Cerdanyola 1-1 0-1 3-0 1-0 0-2 4-0
Europa 4-0 3-0 4-0 2-2 2-2
Figueres 3-1 1-0 0-2 3-0 2-2
Granollers 2-2 0-0 3-0 1-1 2-0
Horta 1-1 2-1 4-2 1-2 3-0 2-0
Igualada 0-4 3-0 0-3 3-0 0-1
L'Hospitalet 4-2 4-4 3-0 3-0
Manresa 2-0 0-1 2-2 3-0 2-0
Peralada 1-1 0-1 3-0 2-0 0-1 1-0
Pobla de Maf. 1-0 3-0 1-0 3-0 2-0 1-0
Reus 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0-3
S. Cristóbal 2-2 3-1 3-0 2-1
Sant Andreu 1-1 1-1 3-0 1-0 2-1
Santfeliuenc 1-1 2-0 2-3 3-0 1-1 1-0
Sants 0-7 0-3 1-0 4-2 3-0 2-4
Terrassa 3-1 2-1 1-0 3-0 2-0
Vilafranca 1-0 1-0 1-3 3-0 2-0 1-1
Vilassar 3-0 1-1 2-2 3-0 0-0