Futbol sala Absoluta 1a divisió (Jornada 6)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 Movistar Inter 18 6 6 0 0 25 11 9 3 3 0 0 13 6 9 3 3 0 0 12 5
2 Barça 15 6 5 0 1 28 15 6 3 2 0 1 9 5 9 3 3 0 0 19 10
3 El Pozo 13 6 4 1 1 15 9 7 3 2 1 0 6 3 6 3 2 0 1 9 6
4 Osasuna 12 6 4 0 2 19 9 9 3 3 0 0 10 3 3 3 1 0 2 9 6
5 Parrulo 10 6 3 1 2 21 18 6 3 2 0 1 13 11 4 3 1 1 1 8 7
6 Palma 10 6 3 1 2 9 8 6 3 2 0 1 5 4 4 3 1 1 1 4 4
7 Valdepeñas 9 6 2 3 1 16 11 5 3 1 2 0 8 5 4 3 1 1 1 8 6
8 Peníscola 8 6 2 2 2 17 15 7 3 2 1 0 12 6 1 3 0 1 2 5 9
9 Jaén 7 6 2 1 3 13 14 7 3 2 1 0 8 3 0 3 0 0 3 5 11
10 Llevant 7 6 2 1 3 10 12 3 3 1 0 2 6 6 4 3 1 1 1 4 6
11 Córdoba 6 6 2 0 4 10 19 3 3 1 0 2 6 8 3 3 1 0 2 4 11
12 Cartagena 5 6 1 2 3 14 18 1 3 0 1 2 7 12 4 3 1 1 1 7 6
13 Ribera Navarra 5 6 1 2 3 12 19 0 3 0 0 3 4 12 5 3 1 2 0 8 7
14 Santa Coloma 5 6 1 2 3 10 20 1 3 0 1 2 5 13 4 3 1 1 1 5 7
15 Saragossa 4 6 1 1 4 11 18 1 3 0 1 2 7 10 3 3 1 0 2 4 8
16 Burela 1 6 0 1 5 7 21 1 3 0 1 2 3 8 0 3 0 0 3 4 13
Darrera actualització: 20-10-2019 17:40:05

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 6 (19/10/2019)
Barça Palma 2-3
Parrulo Jaén 6-3
Movistar Inter Osasuna 5-4
Saragossa Ribera Navarra 1-2
Valdepeñas Santa Coloma 2-2
Peníscola Córdoba 5-0
El Pozo Burela 3-1
Llevant Cartagena 0-3
Jornada 7 (02/11/2019)
Llevant Movistar Inter  
Osasuna Valdepeñas  
Ribera Navarra Parrulo  
Burela Peníscola  
Córdoba Barça  
Cartagena Jaén  
Santa Coloma El Pozo  
Palma Saragossa  
Jornada 8 (09/11/2019)
Peníscola Santa Coloma  
Parrulo Palma  
El Pozo Osasuna  
Barça Burela  
Valdepeñas Llevant  
Saragossa Córdoba  
Movistar Inter Cartagena  
Jaén Ribera Navarra  

Tots els partits

Barça Burela Cartagena Córdoba El Pozo Jaén Llevant Movistar Inter Osasuna Palma Parrulo Peníscola Ribera Navarra Santa Coloma Saragossa Valdepeñas
Barça 3-1 2-3 4-1
Burela 1-1 1-3 1-4
Cartagena 3-7 2-2 2-3
Córdoba 3-5 2-3 1-0
El Pozo 3-1 2-1 1-1
Jaén 3-0 2-0 3-3
Llevant 0-3 2-3 4-0
Movistar Inter 7-2 5-4 1-0
Osasuna 3-1 3-1 4-1
Palma 1-2 2-1 2-1
Parrulo 4-6 3-2 6-3
Peníscola 5-0 3-2 4-4
Ribera Navarra 3-6 0-2 1-4
Santa Coloma 3-3 2-5 0-5
Saragossa 2-4 4-4 1-2
Valdepeñas 4-1 2-2 2-2