Handbol Absoluta Asobal (Jornada 8)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 FC Barcelona 14 7 7 0 0 268 151 6 3 3 0 0 132 71 8 4 4 0 0 136 80
2 Fraikin Granollers 10 6 5 0 1 184 159 6 4 3 0 1 119 112 4 2 2 0 0 65 47
3 Ademar 10 6 5 0 1 176 158 6 4 3 0 1 118 102 4 2 2 0 0 58 56
4 Cuenca 9 6 4 1 1 167 154 5 4 2 1 1 103 97 4 2 2 0 0 64 57
5 Bidasoa 8 4 4 0 0 117 90 4 2 2 0 0 55 42 4 2 2 0 0 62 48
6 Valladolid 8 6 4 0 2 179 182 4 2 2 0 0 62 50 4 4 2 0 2 117 132
7 Puente Genil 5 5 2 1 2 139 131 4 3 2 0 1 83 74 1 2 0 1 1 56 57
8 Logroño 4 3 2 0 1 84 81 2 2 1 0 1 52 55 2 1 1 0 0 32 26
9 Anaitasuna 4 5 1 2 2 122 131 2 3 1 0 2 70 79 2 2 0 2 0 52 52
11 Guadalajara 3 6 1 1 4 146 170 1 2 0 1 1 48 62 2 4 1 0 3 98 108
12 Port Sagunt 3 5 1 1 3 132 156 1 2 0 1 1 55 57 2 3 1 0 2 77 99
13 Cangas 3 7 0 3 4 166 201 1 4 0 1 3 96 126 2 3 0 2 1 70 75
14 Benidorm 2 3 0 2 1 71 75 1 1 0 1 0 25 25 1 2 0 1 1 46 50
15 Osca 2 4 1 0 3 99 109 0 2 0 0 2 47 58 2 2 1 0 1 52 51
16 Cisne 2 6 1 0 5 154 169 0 3 0 0 3 79 90 2 3 1 0 2 75 79
17 Sinfín 2 7 1 0 6 173 211 2 3 1 0 2 75 93 0 4 0 0 4 98 118
18 Villa de Aranda 1 3 0 1 2 65 81 1 1 0 1 0 22 22 0 2 0 0 2 43 59
  Champions   EHF   Prom. permanència   Descens
Darrera actualització: 10-10-2020 21:30:06

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 8 (10/10/2020)
FC Barcelona Valladolid 50-24
Anaitasuna Puente Genil  
Logroño Cisne  
Ademar Sinfín 31-23
Guadalajara Bidasoa  
Cangas Fraikin Granollers 23-33
Osca Villa de Aranda  
Port Sagunt Cuenca  
Nava Benidorm  
Jornada 9 (17/10/2020)
Ademar Cangas  
Cuenca Anaitasuna  
Sinfín Valladolid  
Villa de Aranda Logroño  
Bidasoa FC Barcelona  
Cisne Nava  
Benidorm Guadalajara  
Fraikin Granollers Port Sagunt  
Puente Genil Osca  
Jornada 10 (24/10/2020)
Guadalajara Cisne  
Valladolid Bidasoa  
Osca Cuenca  
Nava Villa de Aranda  
FC Barcelona Benidorm  
Cangas Sinfín  
Logroño Puente Genil  
Port Sagunt Ademar  
Anaitasuna Fraikin Granollers  

Tots els partits

Ademar Anaitasuna Benidorm Bidasoa Cangas Cisne Cuenca FC Barcelona Fraikin Granollers Guadalajara Logroño Nava Osca Port Sagunt Puente Genil Sinfín Valladolid Villa de Aranda
Ademar 26-22 28-32 31-23 33-25
Anaitasuna 26-27 26-21 18-31
Benidorm 25-25
Bidasoa 28-21 27-21
Cangas 22-35 26-33 23-33 25-25
Cisne 29-32 24-31 26-27
Cuenca 23-23 24-32 30-24 26-18
FC Barcelona 39-22 43-25 50-24
Fraikin Granollers 30-31 27-21 32-31 30-29
Guadalajara 27-27 21-35
Logroño 21-37 31-18
Nava 25-22 26-25
Osca 22-23 25-35
Port Sagunt 24-24 31-33
Puente Genil 26-27 30-25 27-22
Sinfín 20-33 29-28 26-32
Valladolid 30-25 32-25
Villa de Aranda 22-22