Handbol Absoluta Asobal (Jornada 17)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 FC Barcelona 34 17 17 0 0 652 397 16 8 8 0 0 327 192 18 9 9 0 0 325 205
2 Bidasoa 26 17 13 0 4 504 433 12 8 6 0 2 231 208 14 9 7 0 2 273 225
3 Logroño 24 17 12 0 5 482 441 10 8 5 0 3 227 217 14 9 7 0 2 255 224
4 Ademar 24 16 12 0 4 456 428 12 9 6 0 3 259 237 12 7 6 0 1 197 191
5 Osca 22 16 11 0 5 431 428 10 7 5 0 2 189 185 12 9 6 0 3 242 243
6 Fraikin Granollers 21 16 10 1 5 481 476 9 8 4 1 3 234 243 12 8 6 0 2 247 233
7 Anaitasuna 19 17 8 3 6 481 462 11 9 5 1 3 261 238 8 8 3 2 3 220 224
8 Valladolid 18 17 9 0 8 511 503 12 8 6 0 2 247 220 6 9 3 0 6 264 283
9 Cuenca 18 16 8 2 6 440 436 10 9 4 2 3 232 228 8 7 4 0 3 208 208
10 Benidorm 17 16 7 3 6 450 448 11 8 5 1 2 241 220 6 8 2 2 4 209 228
11 Puente Genil 17 16 8 1 7 430 428 10 8 5 0 3 216 203 7 8 3 1 4 214 225
12 Guadalajara 10 17 4 2 11 432 471 3 8 1 1 6 201 225 7 9 3 1 5 231 246
14 Sinfín 9 16 3 3 10 398 467 3 8 1 1 6 190 244 6 8 2 2 4 208 223
15 Port Sagunt 8 15 3 2 10 393 433 6 9 2 2 5 248 253 2 6 1 0 5 145 180
16 Cangas 7 16 2 3 11 373 456 3 8 1 1 6 186 243 4 8 1 2 5 187 213
17 Cisne 7 17 3 1 13 428 516 4 8 2 0 6 211 248 3 9 1 1 7 217 268
18 Villa de Aranda 6 17 2 2 13 423 480 4 9 1 2 6 228 239 2 8 1 0 7 195 241
  Champions   EHF   Prom. permanència   Descens
Darrera actualització: 22-12-2020 21:45:21

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 17 (12/12/2020)
Ademar Valladolid 28-25
Cuenca Benidorm 24-24
Fraikin Granollers Bidasoa 30-29
Puente Genil Cisne 31-23
Villa de Aranda Sinfín 28-28
Anaitasuna Nava 30-25
Cangas FC Barcelona 24-39
Port Sagunt Guadalajara 23-23
Osca Logroño 30-29
Jornada 18 (03/02/2021)
Puente Genil Villa de Aranda  
Port Sagunt FC Barcelona  
Cuenca Cisne  
Fraikin Granollers Benidorm  
Ademar Bidasoa  
Cangas Valladolid  
Osca Nava  
Anaitasuna Guadalajara  
Logroño Sinfín  
Jornada 19 (06/02/2021)
FC Barcelona Anaitasuna  
Valladolid Port Sagunt  
Guadalajara Osca  
Villa de Aranda Cuenca  
Benidorm Ademar  
Nava Logroño  
Sinfín Puente Genil  
Cisne Fraikin Granollers  
Bidasoa Cangas  

Tots els partits

Ademar Anaitasuna Benidorm Bidasoa Cangas Cisne Cuenca FC Barcelona Fraikin Granollers Guadalajara Logroño Nava Osca Port Sagunt Puente Genil Sinfín Valladolid Villa de Aranda
Ademar 28-31 26-22 24-22 28-32 36-30 25-27 31-23 28-25 33-25
Anaitasuna 26-27 38-24 26-21 18-31 38-31 30-25 29-22 28-29 28-28
Benidorm 25-25 25-23 34-25 32-33 26-25 24-30 36-23 39-36
Bidasoa 28-29 30-26 32-27 27-37 28-21 27-21 29-22 30-25
Cangas 22-35 26-33 24-39 23-33 21-19 22-33 25-25 23-26
Cisne 25-29 21-31 29-32 27-43 28-25 24-31 26-27 31-30
Cuenca 28-24 24-24 23-23 24-32 30-31 21-27 30-24 26-25 26-18
FC Barcelona 36-25 43-29 38-26 39-22 39-19 43-25 50-24 39-22
Fraikin Granollers 30-31 30-29 27-21 27-41 32-32 26-29 32-31 30-29
Guadalajara 27-27 24-28 21-23 37-21 21-35 28-32 21-32 22-27
Logroño 26-34 28-32 30-25 34-23 21-37 30-25 31-18 27-23
Nava 19-27 25-27 26-29 25-22 23-28 29-27 26-25 21-30
Osca 31-30 32-30 22-23 30-29 23-19 25-35 26-19
Port Sagunt 27-29 35-30 24-24 23-32 23-23 24-28 26-28 31-33 35-26
Puente Genil 26-27 26-23 31-23 20-29 28-24 28-30 30-25 27-22
Sinfín 16-34 24-24 20-33 29-28 26-32 25-35 25-29 25-29
Valladolid 32-25 32-34 30-25 29-26 31-32 32-25 32-25 29-28
Villa de Aranda 23-24 25-27 22-22 27-29 23-24 21-25 26-28 28-28 33-32