Futbol Absoluta 1a divisió FEF Grup 2 (Jornada 13)

Cerca

Llista competicions

Classificació

  TOTALS CASA FORA
Pos. Equip PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC PTS PJ G E P GF GC
1 Castelló 27 13 8 3 2 20 9 21 7 7 0 0 14 2 6 6 1 3 2 6 7
2 Eldenc 24 13 7 3 3 17 10 14 6 4 2 0 10 3 10 7 3 1 3 7 7
3 R. Sociedad B 22 13 6 4 3 19 14 13 6 4 1 1 10 3 9 7 2 3 2 9 11
4 Nàstic 22 13 6 4 3 17 16 13 6 4 1 1 10 8 9 7 2 3 2 7 8
5 Osasuna Pr. 21 13 6 3 4 18 14 13 7 4 1 2 9 7 8 6 2 2 2 9 7
6 Alcoià 21 13 6 3 4 12 9 11 7 3 2 2 7 4 10 6 3 1 2 5 5
7 Múrcia 19 13 5 4 4 16 14 9 6 2 3 1 6 6 10 7 3 1 3 10 8
8 Amorebieta 18 13 5 3 5 19 14 13 6 4 1 1 11 4 5 7 1 2 4 8 10
9 Barça Atlètic 18 13 5 3 5 14 17 13 7 4 1 2 11 8 5 6 1 2 3 3 9
10 Numància 17 13 4 5 4 11 12 8 6 2 2 2 6 5 9 7 2 3 2 5 7
11 UD Logroñés 16 13 4 4 5 15 13 5 6 1 2 3 5 6 11 7 3 2 2 10 7
12 Cornellà 16 13 4 4 5 9 13 9 7 2 3 2 6 7 7 6 2 1 3 3 6
13 At. Balears 15 13 3 6 4 16 15 12 7 3 3 1 13 8 3 6 0 3 3 3 7
14 SD Logroñés 15 13 4 3 6 19 21 10 7 3 1 3 10 8 5 6 1 2 3 9 13
15 Sabadell 15 13 4 3 6 16 20 11 7 3 2 2 7 7 4 6 1 1 4 9 13
16 La Nucía 15 13 3 6 4 10 15 11 7 2 5 0 5 3 4 6 1 1 4 5 12
17 Intercity 14 13 4 2 7 17 18 7 6 2 1 3 12 12 7 7 2 1 4 5 6
18 Real Unión 13 13 3 4 6 14 21 7 7 2 1 4 10 13 6 6 1 3 2 4 8
19 Calahorra 12 13 2 6 5 9 13 7 6 1 4 1 6 4 5 7 1 2 4 3 9
20 Bilbao Athletic 12 13 3 3 7 8 18 5 6 1 2 3 3 7 7 7 2 1 4 5 11
  Ascens   Promoció d'ascens   Descens
Darrera actualització: 27-11-2022 23:46:10

Resultats i calendari

Jornada 13 (27/11/2022)
Barça Atlètic Numància 1-2
Sabadell SD Logroñés 0-0
Cornellà R. Sociedad B 2-2
Castelló Múrcia 1-0
Alcoià Calahorra 3-0
At. Balears Intercity 0-0
Real Unión Nàstic 2-3
La Nucía Eldenc 1-0
Osasuna Pr. Bilbao Athletic 3-2
UD Logroñés Amorebieta 1-1
Jornada 14 (04/12/2022)
Nàstic Sabadell  
Eldenc UD Logroñés  
Calahorra La Nucía  
Bilbao Athletic Cornellà  
Amorebieta At. Balears  
Numància Real Unión  
Intercity Barça Atlètic  
SD Logroñés Castelló  
Múrcia Alcoià  
R. Sociedad B Osasuna Pr.  
Jornada 15 (07/12/2022)
Barça Atlètic Eldenc  
Sabadell Real Unión  
Cornellà Múrcia  
Castelló Numància  
Alcoià Bilbao Athletic  
At. Balears SD Logroñés  
Amorebieta Calahorra  
Osasuna Pr. Nàstic  
La Nucía Intercity  
UD Logroñés R. Sociedad B  

Tots els partits

Alcoià Amorebieta At. Balears Barça Atlètic Bilbao Athletic Calahorra Castelló Cornellà Eldenc Intercity La Nucía Múrcia Nàstic Numància Osasuna Pr. R. Sociedad B Real Unión Sabadell SD Logroñés UD Logroñés
Alcoià 2-1 0-0 3-0 0-1 0-0 2-1 0-1
Amorebieta 1-0 0-0 3-0 2-0 1-2 4-2
At. Balears 3-2 1-1 3-1 0-0 4-1 1-1 1-2
Barça Atlètic 2-0 2-0 3-2 0-0 2-0 1-2 1-4
Bilbao Athletic 0-1 1-0 1-2 0-3 0-0 1-1
Calahorra 1-1 1-2 0-0 0-0 1-1 3-0
Castelló 1-0 2-0 1-0 4-1 1-0 2-0 3-1
Cornellà 2-0 0-2 1-0 0-0 0-0 1-3 2-2
Eldenc 1-1 2-0 2-1 0-0 2-0 3-1
Intercity 1-2 1-3 2-1 5-2 1-2 2-2
La Nucía 1-1 1-0 0-0 1-1 0-0 1-1 1-0
Múrcia 0-0 0-0 1-4 0-0 4-2 1-0
Nàstic 1-0 2-1 1-3 3-2 1-0 2-2
Numància 0-1 0-0 0-1 2-0 1-0 3-3
Osasuna Pr. 2-1 0-0 0-1 3-2 3-1 0-2 1-0
R. Sociedad B 1-1 2-0 2-0 2-0 1-2 2-0
Real Unión 1-2 4-3 2-0 2-3 0-1 1-1 0-3
Sabadell 1-1 1-0 1-0 1-3 2-1 1-2 0-0
SD Logroñés 0-1 4-0 0-2 1-0 3-2 1-2 1-1
UD Logroñés 1-1 0-1 0-0 0-1 3-0 1-3